Leher TS Bremerhaven
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 12 41.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bezirkssportanlage Speckenbüttel Platz 2 600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Bremenliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 31:30 | - |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 27:46 | 3 |
Overall balance | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 0.93 | 58:76 | 2 |
Landespokal Bremen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | KSV Vatan Sport | ? | 7:6 on pens | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 25, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | Bremer SV | ? | 0:4 |
Bremenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Oberneuland (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
3 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | ESC Geestemünde (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | W. Bremen III (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
5 | Wed Apr 19, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (15.) | OSC Bremerhaven (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | KSV Vatan Sport (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Komet Arsten (8.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Schwachhausen (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | Blumenthaler SV (16.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Hemelingen (2.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | TuSpo Surheide (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Brinkumer SV (10.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Woltmershausen (9.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | BTS Neustadt (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Union 60 Bremen (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (2.) | ? | 7:3 | ||
17 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Oberneuland (1.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | ESC Geestemünde (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | W. Bremen III (16.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | OSC Bremerhaven (3.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | KSV Vatan Sport (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Komet Arsten (14.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | Schwachhausen (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Blumenthaler SV (9.) | ? | 50 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Hemelingen (2.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | TuSpo Surheide (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Brinkumer SV (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Woltmershausen (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Union 60 Bremen (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
30 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | BTS Neustadt (7.) | ? | 0:4 |
Table section Bremenliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | KSV Vatan Sport | 30 | -4 | 38 | |
11 | Brinkumer SV | 30 | -18 | 33 | |
12 | Blumenthaler SV | 30 | -20 | 33 | |
13 | Leher TS | 30 | -18 | 28 | |
14 | Komet Arsten | 30 | -37 | 25 | |
15 | TuSpo Surheide | 30 | -30 | 20 | |
16 | W. Bremen III | 30 | -63 | 17 |