Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 12/13
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1.15 |
13:19 |
608 |
Away record |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
1.08 |
6:14 |
1.342 |
Overall balance |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
1.12 |
19:33 |
975 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Mon Jul 30, 2012 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Sever Murmansk |
? |
800 |
1:4 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Jul 23, 2012 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Sp. Kostroma (8.) |
? |
1.100 |
0:1 |
2 |
Thu Jul 26, 2012 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Vologda (2.) |
? |
450 |
0:0 |
3 |
Fri Aug 3, 2012 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FK Piter (14.) |
? |
600 |
1:1 |
4 |
Mon Aug 6, 2012 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Znamya Truda (7.) |
? |
700 |
2:1 |
5 |
Tue Aug 14, 2012 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk (4.) |
? |
2.500 |
2:0 |
6 |
Fri Aug 17, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Lokomotiv 2 (12.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
8 |
Mon Aug 27, 2012 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Sever Murmansk (8.) |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
9 |
Fri Sep 7, 2012 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) |
? |
700 |
0:1 |
10 |
Mon Sep 10, 2012 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Volga Tver (6.) |
? |
600 |
1:1 |
11 |
Tue Sep 18, 2012 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Pskov-747 (1.) |
? |
1.500 |
2:0 |
12 |
Fri Sep 21, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Rusj S-Pb (13.) |
? |
500 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sun Sep 30, 2012 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Khimik (2.) |
? |
700 |
0:2 |
14 |
Wed Oct 3, 2012 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Tekstilshchik (4.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
15 |
Thu Oct 11, 2012 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Khimik (2.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:0 |
16 |
Sun Oct 14, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Tekstilshchik (3.) |
? |
3.500 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Oct 21, 2012 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Pskov-747 (1.) |
? |
400 |
2:3 |
18 |
Wed Oct 24, 2012 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Rusj S-Pb (13.) |
? |
400 |
1:0 |
19 |
Sat Apr 20, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) |
? |
1.300 |
2:0 |
20 |
Tue Apr 23, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Volga Tver (8.) |
? |
2.500 |
1:2 |
22 |
Thu May 2, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Sever Murmansk (7.) |
? |
2.400 |
2:1 |
23 |
Wed May 8, 2013 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk (6.) |
? |
1.050 |
1:3 |
24 |
Sat May 11, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Lokomotiv 2 (8.) |
4-4-2 |
550 |
0:3 |
25 |
Fri May 17, 2013 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FK Piter (14.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
26 |
Mon May 20, 2013 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Znamya Truda (12.) |
? |
400 |
0:1 |
27 |
Tue May 28, 2013 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Sp. Kostroma (5.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
28 |
Fri May 31, 2013 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Vologda (11.) |
? |
700 |
3:2 |