Inter Club d'Escaldes
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Divisió 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2.23 | 33:7 | - |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2.13 | 43:16 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 2.18 | 76:23 | - |
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | Tue Jun 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | La Fiorita | 4-4-2 double 6 | 39 | 1:2 | ||
intermediate stage deciders | Fri Jun 24, 2022 | 9:30 PM | A | Víkingur | 4-4-2 double 6 | 925 | 1:0 |
Primera Divisió
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | FC Ordino (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Sant Julia (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | UE Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Penya Encarnada (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | UE Engordany (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
8 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | FC Ordino (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
9 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | Penya Encarnada (7.) | ? | 8:0 | ||
10 | Thu Nov 24, 2022 | 8:30 PM | A | (3.) | UE Engordany (5.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Sant Julia (7.) | ? | 12:0 | ||
12 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | UE Santa Coloma (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
13 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | FC Santa Coloma (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Sant Julia (8.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
16 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | FC Ordino (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Penya Encarnada (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | UE Santa Coloma (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | UE Engordany (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | UE Engordany (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Ordino (7.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | UE Santa Coloma (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Sant Julia (8.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
27 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Penya Encarnada (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 1:2 |
Copa Constitució
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | UE Santa Coloma | ? | 0:2 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Sant Julia | ? | 0:3 | |||
Semi-Finals | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 8:45 PM | H | FC Ordino | ? | 5:4 on pens | |||
Final | Sun May 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | FC Santa Coloma | ? | 1:2 |
Andorran Supercup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 12:00 AM | H | AC Escaldes | ? | 2:1 |
Table section Primera Divisió 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Escaldes | 28 | 49 | 63 | |
2 | IC d'Escaldes | 28 | 53 | 61 | |
3 | FC Santa Coloma | 28 | 36 | 53 | |
4 | UE Santa Coloma | 28 | 11 | 42 | |
5 | Penya Encarnada | 28 | -21 | 27 | |
6 | FC Ordino | 28 | -22 | 23 | |
7 | UE Engordany | 28 | -46 | 22 |