Ilya Kuzmichev
fcska.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 10, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Ilya Kuzmichev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (13.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (16.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (14.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (17.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (17.) | Volga NN (11.) | 2:3 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (17.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (17.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 89' | 29' | |||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (18.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | H | (17.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (17.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (17.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (17.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (17.) | Tyumen (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (17.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (17.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (17.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (17.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (17.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | LW | 69' | 23' | |||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (17.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (17.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (7.) | Tosno (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (11.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (12.) | Sibir (19.) | 1:1 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (20.) | Mordovia (9.) | 5:0 | CF | 51' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (20.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 39' | |||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 34' | 68' | |||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (17.) | Sokol Saratov (19.) | 0:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 65' | 90 + 3' | 28' | ||||||||
11 | 9/2/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 3:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (17.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (18.) | Baltika (20.) | 0:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (13.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/16 | H | (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (10.) | Tambov (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 90 + 5' | 3' | |||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 3:2 | SS | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (18.) | 4:3 | RW | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3:0 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (11.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (11.) | Enisey (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (11.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (10.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 55' | |||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/17 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (11.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:3 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (3.) | Olimpiets (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (12.) | Volgar (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (15.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (16.) | Orenburg (7.) | 5:2 | SS | 1 | 57' | 45' | ||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (15.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (11.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 41' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (14.) | Enisey (1.) | 4:1 | SS | 74' | 23' | |||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/28/17 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (13.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 3:1 | CF | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 3:3 | RW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (16.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (17.) | 1:1 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (16.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (18.) | Orenburg (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (18.) | Tambov (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (17.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (18.) | Enisey (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 3:3 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (2.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (1.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 53' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (2.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (2.) | Armavir (19.) | 3:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (2.) | Tambov (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 54' | 65' | |||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (1.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (2.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 19' | 65' | ||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (2.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (2.) | Sochi (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (2.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (2.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (2.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (15.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:2 | CF | 74' | 18' | |||||||||
32 | 4/18/19 | H | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (16.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:1 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 51' | 55' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | LW | 2' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (8.) | Baltika (20.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (8.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 68' | 30' | |||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (8.) | Armavir (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Luch (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
14 | 9/20/19 | H | (4.) | Enisey (20.) | 2:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (7.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 57' | 71' | |||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 9' | 9' | |||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (7.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 3:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (8.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (8.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:3 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (7.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (2.) | Alania Vl. (20.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (11.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (11.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (12.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 153, Starting eleven: 87, Substituted in: 53, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |