Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1.69 |
27:10 |
242 |
Away record |
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1.25 |
26:22 |
327 |
Overall balance |
32 |
13 |
8 |
11 |
1.47 |
53:32 |
284 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Aug 5, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Kuban Holding |
4-4-2 |
320 |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 9, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 15, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Makhachkala (15.) |
4-4-2 |
x |
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 23, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Kuban (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |
4 |
Mon Aug 31, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
I. Cherkessk (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 6, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Tuapse (17.) |
4-4-2 |
750 |
6:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 13, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Mashuk (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 27, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
900 |
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 4, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
550 |
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 11, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Legion-Dinamo (2.) |
4-4-1-1 |
x |
2:2 |
11 |
Fri Oct 16, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Krasnodar 3 (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 25, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Kuban Holding (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
13 |
Fri Oct 30, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FK Essentuki (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 7, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Biolog (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 14, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 21, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
140 |
0:0 |
17 |
Fri Mar 5, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Anzhi (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Mar 13, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Makhachkala (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 20, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Kuban (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
327 |
3:0 |
20 |
Wed Mar 24, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
I. Cherkessk (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
21 |
Mon Mar 29, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Tuapse (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:6 |
22 |
Sun Apr 4, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Mashuk (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Thu Apr 15, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
2:5 |
25 |
Wed Apr 21, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
270 |
1:1 |
26 |
Tue Apr 27, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Legion-Dinamo (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
27 |
Tue May 4, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Krasnodar 3 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
28 |
Mon May 10, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Kuban Holding (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
2:1 |
29 |
Sun May 16, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FK Essentuki (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
30 |
Fri May 21, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Biolog (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
31 |
Thu May 27, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
608 |
1:2 |
32 |
Wed Jun 2, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:1 |
33 |
Wed Jun 9, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Anzhi (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
956 |
1:0 |
34 |
Tue Jun 15, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.500 |
2:1 |