Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
Record Druga Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
1.17 |
13:13 |
- |
Away record |
12 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
0.58 |
7:17 |
- |
Overall balance |
24 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
0.88 |
20:30 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Real Farma |
? |
|
3:0 |
Third Round |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Girnyk-Sport |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (13.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
2 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (4.) |
? |
x |
4:1 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (5.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (6.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
6 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
1:45 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (9.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
7 |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
VAST Mykolaiv (13.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
11:45 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (1.) |
|
x |
2:0 |
11 |
Thu Oct 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (13.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
12 |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (14.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
13 |
Mon Oct 16, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Chayka (3.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
UCSA (1.) |
? |
x |
0:3 |
15 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Real Farma (12.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:15 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (11.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
17 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (3.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
19 |
Thu Nov 23, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (8.) |
? |
x |
1:3 |
20 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
12:15 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (9.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
10:45 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (5.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
23 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
24 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (5.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
11:15 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (10.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
1:15 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (14.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
28 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
11:45 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Chayka (4.) |
? |
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(12.)
|
|
UCSA (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Real Farma (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Druga Liga 23/24