FK Orenburg
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 12/13
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 13 | 1 | - | 2.86 | 31:5 | 2.579 |
Away record | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2.07 | 23:10 | 1.329 |
Overall balance | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 2.46 | 54:15 | 1.954 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 29, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | Nosta | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | ||
Third Round | Fri Aug 10, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | Zenit Izhevsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Sun Sep 2, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | Neftekhimik | 4-5-1 | 3.100 | 3:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Sep 27, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | KS Samara | 4-5-1 | 4.800 | 2:4 AET |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 21, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 2:0 | |
2 | Tue Jul 24, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.300 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 5, 2012 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Nosta (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
5 | Tue Aug 14, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak Y-O (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3.500 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 17, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rubin 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
7 | Fri Aug 24, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 2:0 | |
8 | Mon Aug 27, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Octane (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.900 | 4:1 | |
9 | Wed Sep 5, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Akad. Togliatti (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 8, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 0:0 | |
12 | Wed Sep 19, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gornyak Uchaly (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 3:0 | |
13 | Thu Oct 4, 2012 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
14 | Mon Oct 1, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Tyumen (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
15 | Mon Oct 8, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | KamAZ (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
16 | Thu Oct 11, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
17 | Wed Oct 17, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Oct 20, 2012 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:5 | |
20 | Fri Oct 26, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Nosta (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
21 | Thu Apr 18, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Spartak Y-O (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.000 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 21, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rubin 2 (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.200 | 3:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 900 | 1:2 | |
24 | Tue Apr 30, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Octane (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
25 | Mon May 6, 2013 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Akad. Togliatti (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Thu May 9, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
27 | Wed May 15, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gornyak Uchaly (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:4 | |
29 | Fri May 24, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
30 | Mon May 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tyumen (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.500 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun Jun 2, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | KamAZ (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
32 | Wed Jun 5, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:1 |