Record Kadetska liga Srbije 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
5 |
3 |
11 |
0.95 |
23:53 |
- |
Away record |
19 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
0.42 |
12:59 |
- |
Overall balance |
38 |
7 |
5 |
26 |
0.68 |
35:112 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 1, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Kiker U17 (10.) |
? |
x |
6:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 8, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Brodarac U17 (4.) |
? |
x |
2:5 |
3 |
Wed Aug 12, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Napredak U17 (8.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 16, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
FK TSC U17 (10.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 22, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Apolon 4 U17 (18.) |
? |
x |
6:0 |
6 |
Wed Aug 26, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Macva U17 (18.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
7 |
Sun Aug 30, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Real Nis U17 (13.) |
? |
x |
3:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 6, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Vrsac U17 (14.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
9 |
Fri Sep 11, 2020 |
10:30 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Rad U17 (10.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Teleoptik U17 (9.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
11 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lucani U17 (12.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 4, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Spartak U17 (16.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
13 |
Mon Oct 12, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Graficar U17 (5.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 17, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Red Star U17 (4.) |
? |
x |
6:1 |
15 |
Fri Oct 23, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Čukarički U17 (1.) |
? |
x |
0:8 |
16 |
Wed Oct 28, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Radn. Nis U17 (20.) |
? |
x |
5:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 1, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Zemun U17 (10.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
18 |
Sun Nov 8, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Vojvodina U17 (1.) |
|
|
4:0 |
19 |
Sat Nov 14, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Partizan U17 (3.) |
? |
x |
0:8 |
20 |
Sat Nov 21, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Kiker U17 (7.) |
|
|
1:3 |
21 |
Sat Nov 28, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Brodarac U17 (6.) |
|
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Dec 5, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Napredak U17 (9.) |
|
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sat Mar 6, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
FK TSC U17 (16.) |
|
|
3:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 14, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Apolon 4 U17 (17.) |
|
|
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 21, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Macva U17 (20.) |
|
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 28, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Real Nis U17 (19.) |
|
|
0:2 |
27 |
Sun Apr 4, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Vrsac U17 (14.) |
|
|
3:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Rad U17 (11.) |
|
|
2:0 |
29 |
Thu Apr 15, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Teleoptik U17 (13.) |
|
|
0:2 |
30 |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lucani U17 (9.) |
|
|
5:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Spartak U17 (12.) |
|
|
0:3 |
32 |
Wed Apr 28, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Graficar U17 (5.) |
|
|
4:0 |
33 |
Sat May 1, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Red Star U17 (4.) |
|
|
0:3 |
34 |
Wed May 5, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Čukarički U17 (3.) |
|
|
2:0 |
35 |
Sat May 8, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Radn. Nis U17 (14.) |
|
|
1:3 |
36 |
Sun May 16, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Zemun U17 (6.) |
|
|
1:0 |
37 |
Sat May 22, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Vojvodina U17 (2.) |
|
|
0:7 |
38 |
Sat May 29, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Partizan U17 (1.) |
? |
x |
6:2 |