Sevilla Atlético
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 20.6
- Foreigners: 6 28.6 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Jesús Navas 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-400k
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1.82 | 25:16 | 525 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0.82 | 11:15 | 862 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 1.32 | 36:31 | 693 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | UCAM Murcia (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Yeclano (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | San Roque Lepe (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Betis Deportivo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Sanluqueño (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.200 | 2:3 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (17.) | Cádiz B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (18.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | CP El Ejido (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (18.) | Recre Granada (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | FC Cartagena B (16.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (17.) | Mar Menor FC (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (17.) | Recr. Huelva (2.) | 4-4-2 | 6.400 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Utrera (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:4 | |
14 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Xerez Deportivo (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 765 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Vélez CF (9.) | 5-3-2 | 1.100 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Jan 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Torremolinos (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (17.) | Mancha Real (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | UCAM Murcia (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Yeclano (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 4:15 PM | A | (17.) | San Roque Lepe (12.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Betis Deportivo (11.) | 5-4-1 | 1.308 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | Sanluqueño (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Cádiz B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | CP El Ejido (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Recre Granada (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Cartagena B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Mar Menor FC (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Recr. Huelva (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (16.) | Utrera (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Xerez Deportivo (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (13.) | Vélez CF (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Torremolinos (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Mancha Real (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | San Roque Lepe | 34 | 5 | 47 | |
8 | Mar Menor FC | 34 | -4 | 45 | |
9 | FC Cartagena B | 34 | -4 | 45 | |
10 | Sevilla Atl. | 34 | 5 | 45 | |
11 | Cádiz B | 34 | -8 | 45 | |
12 | Betis Deportivo | 34 | -1 | 44 | |
13 | Vélez CF | 34 | -11 | 44 |