Record Armenian First League 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
2.44 |
43:18 |
49 |
Away record |
17 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
2.47 |
47:8 |
76 |
Overall balance |
33 |
25 |
6 |
2 |
2.45 |
90:26 |
63 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
last 16 1st leg |
Thu Sep 20, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Lori Vanadzor |
4-2-3-1 |
60 |
2:3 |
last 16 2nd leg |
Thu Oct 4, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Lori Vanadzor |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Aug 6, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Shirak II (8.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
2 |
Mon Aug 20, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Alashkert II (7.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
3 |
Thu Aug 23, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (6.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
4 |
Tue Aug 28, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Erebuni Erewan (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:0 |
5 |
Mon Sep 3, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Banants II (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:3 |
6 |
Mon Sep 17, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ararat II (10.) |
4-3-1-2 |
50 |
0:3 |
7 |
Mon Sep 24, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FC Yerevan (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
25 |
2:1 |
8 |
Thu Sep 27, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Pyunik II (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:2 |
9 |
Mon Oct 1, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Gandzasar II (5.) |
|
|
7:0 |
10 |
Mon Oct 8, 2018 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Lokomotiv (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Banants III (8.) |
|
|
4:0 |
12 |
Tue Oct 30, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Shirak II (10.) |
|
|
2:0 |
13 |
Mon Nov 5, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Alashkert II (5.) |
|
|
1:5 |
14 |
Thu Nov 22, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (4.) |
|
|
1:0 |
15 |
Mon Nov 26, 2018 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Erebuni Erewan (12.) |
|
|
0:5 |
16 |
Thu Nov 29, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Banants II (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
4:2 |
17 |
Mon Dec 3, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ararat II (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
30 |
4:2 |
18 |
Sat Dec 8, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FC Yerevan (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
0:3 |
19 |
Mon Mar 4, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Pyunik II (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
2:1 |
20 |
Thu Mar 7, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Gandzasar II (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
60 |
0:8 |
21 |
Mon Mar 11, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Lokomotiv (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
2:2 |
22 |
Thu Mar 28, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Banants III (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
0:0 |
23 |
Mon Apr 1, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Shirak II (7.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
70 |
0:0 |
24 |
Mon Apr 8, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Alashkert II (6.) |
|
|
1:1 |
25 |
Wed Apr 17, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:2 |
26 |
Tue Apr 23, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Erebuni Erewan (12.) |
|
|
3:0 |
27 |
Tue Apr 30, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Banants II (3.) |
|
|
0:1 |
28 |
Tue May 7, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ararat II (11.) |
|
|
0:6 |
29 |
Mon May 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FC Yerevan (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:6 |
30 |
Tue May 21, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Shirak II (8.) |
|
|
0:2 |
31 |
Mon May 27, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Gandzasar II (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
5:0 |
32 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Lokomotiv (5.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
33 |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Banants III (9.) |
? |
100 |
3:2 |