Eintracht Norderstedt
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion 5.068 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Nord 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1.39 | 31:23 | 520 |
Away record | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1.28 | 24:26 | 590 |
Overall balance | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 1.33 | 55:49 | 555 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 22, 2022 | 7:15 PM | A | W.-Eimsbüttel | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:17 | |||
Second Round | Wed Aug 3, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | SV Eidelstedt | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:13 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 28, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | Eimsbütteler TV | 4-1-4-1 | 808 | 1:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Nov 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | SC Victoria | 4-1-4-1 | 232 | 1:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Tue Feb 7, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | HEBC Hamburg | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 5:2 on pens |
Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | TSV Havelse (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 525 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 383 | 3:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Drochtersen/A. (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 549 | 3:1 | |
4 | Tue Aug 16, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (15.) | Hamburger SV II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 875 | 3:3 | |
5 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kickers Emden (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 610 | 0:3 | |
6 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Bremer SV (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 445 | 4:1 | |
7 | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Hannover 96 II (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | VfV Hildesheim (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 345 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Holst. Kiel II (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 239 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Phönix Lübeck (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 325 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | W. Bremen II (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 345 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | St. Pauli II (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 305 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 415 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Atlas (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 631 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Teutonia 05 (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 515 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | BSV Rehden (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 387 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | SC Weiche 08 (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 585 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | VfB Lübeck (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.836 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | TSV Havelse (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 322 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 365 | 3:1 | |
22 | Wed Feb 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Drochtersen/A. (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 460 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Hamburger SV II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 217 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kickers Emden (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 360 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bremer SV (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 391 | 0:2 | |
26 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Hannover 96 II (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 365 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | VfV Hildesheim (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 410 | 2:2 | |
28 | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Holst. Kiel II (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 405 | 2:2 | |
29 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Phönix Lübeck (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 348 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | W. Bremen II (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 297 | 4:1 | |
32 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | St. Pauli II (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 650 | 1:3 | |
33 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 909 | 2:1 | |
34 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Atlas (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 465 | 3:1 | |
35 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Teutonia 05 (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 505 | 0:0 | |
36 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | BSV Rehden (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 245 | 1:2 | |
37 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | SC Weiche 08 (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 775 | 1:1 | |
38 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | VfB Lübeck (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.675 | 0:1 |
Table section Regionalliga Nord 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | St. Pauli II | 36 | -10 | 51 | |
8 | Drochtersen/A. | 36 | 11 | 50 | |
9 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 36 | 2 | 49 | |
10 | E. Norderstedt | 36 | 6 | 48 | |
11 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 36 | -5 | 48 | |
12 | Holst. Kiel II | 36 | 4 | 47 | |
13 | Phönix Lübeck | 36 | 4 | 47 |