Eimsbütteler TV
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 2 6.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Eimsbüttel 1.318 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2.33 | 48:14 | 313 |
Away record | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1.72 | 39:23 | 252 |
Overall balance | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 2.03 | 87:37 | 282 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | SC Union 03 | ? | 0:3 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | UH-Adler | 0:4 | ||||
Third Round | Wed Sep 28, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | E. Norderstedt | ? | 808 | 1:2 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 125 | 2:5 | |
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 8:15 PM | H | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 3:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 8:15 PM | H | (4.) | Union Tornesch (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 450 | 1:1 | |
5 | Tue Aug 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Concordia (9.) | ? | 275 | 2:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | SC Victoria (5.) | ? | 2.076 | 1:4 | |
7 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 8:15 PM | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ? | 275 | 5:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (16.) | ? | 310 | 1:2 | |
9 | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (19.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | ? | 180 | 0:0 | |
11 | Fri Sep 23, 2022 | 8:15 PM | H | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (15.) | ? | 275 | 7:1 | |
12 | Wed Nov 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Altona 93 (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 8:15 PM | H | (4.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
14 | Tue Oct 11, 2022 | Unknown | H | (3.) | Hamm United (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 8:15 PM | H | (2.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
17 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 8:15 PM | H | (3.) | USC Paloma (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (2.) | ? | 225 | 0:2 | |
19 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 8:15 PM | H | (2.) | HSV III (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
20 | Fri Nov 18, 2022 | 8:15 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | ? | 477 | 6:1 | |
23 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Union Tornesch (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Concordia (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
25 | Fri Jan 27, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (3.) | SC Victoria (8.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
26 | Tue May 2, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Fri Feb 10, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (3.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ? | 160 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (3.) | HEBC Hamburg (14.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
29 | Fri Feb 24, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (4.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
30 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:7 | |
31 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (3.) | Altona 93 (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
32 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | ? | 220 | 3:3 | |
33 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (3.) | Hamm United (17.) | ? | 70 | 0:0 | |
34 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
35 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 850 | 2:1 | |
36 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (3.) | USC Paloma (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
37 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
38 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | HSV III (17.) | ? | 0:4 |
Aufstiegsrunde zur Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | OSC Bremerhaven (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Kilia Kiel (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.650 | 4:0 |