efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 188 Players 44.9%
- ø-Market value: €389k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 19 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Tsars | 2:2 | Etar (10.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Botev | 3:1 | Beroe (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(1.) Lud | 1:1 | Varna (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
680 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(13.) Vratsa | 0:2 | Slavia (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
49' | ||||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Arda | 0:0 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
820 · Petar Kirilov |
(2.) Levski | 2:0 | Vitosh (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.053 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Dunav | 0:3 | Loko (3.) | ||
Mon
Dec 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
464 · Georgi Nikolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Table efbet Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 19 | 22 | 47 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 19 | 24 | 42 | |
3 | Loko Plovdiv | 19 | 22 | 40 | |
4 | CSKA-Sofia | 19 | 17 | 36 | |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 19 | 3 | 29 | |
6 | Cherno More | 19 | 6 | 28 | |
7 | Arda Kardzhali | 19 | -1 | 27 | |
8 | Beroe | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 19 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | Etar | 19 | -16 | 18 | |
11 | Dunav | 19 | -14 | 17 | |
12 | Tsarsko Selo | 19 | -12 | 16 | |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 19 | -21 | 13 | |
14 | Vitosha | 19 | -28 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...