Dunav Ruse
Info
Game plan
Record efbet Liga 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.77 | 8:19 | 1.248 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0.69 | 13:30 | 940 |
Overall balance | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 0.73 | 21:49 | 1.094 |
efbet Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 3-5-2 | 2.965 | 1:4 | |
2 | Sun Jul 21, 2019 | 5:45 PM | A | (13.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.600 | 3:1 | |
3 | Fri Jul 26, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (12.) | 3-4-1-2 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | Beroe (9.) | 3-1-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Mon Aug 12, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Vitosha (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 782 | 2:0 | |
6 | Mon Aug 19, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Loko Plovdiv (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.400 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | CSKA-Sofia (5.) | 5-4-1 | 2.967 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Cherno More (6.) | 5-4-1 | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 4:45 PM | H | (10.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 5-4-1 | 1.235 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 5-4-1 | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 5:15 PM | H | (10.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 5-4-1 | 2.156 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | 5-4-1 | 420 | 0:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 18, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Etar (11.) | 5-4-1 | 1.822 | 0:2 | |
14 | Thu Oct 31, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 5-3-2 | 1.246 | 2:0 | |
15 | Wed Nov 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Botev Plovdiv (13.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 688 | 1:2 | |
16 | Mon Nov 11, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Tsarsko Selo (9.) | 5-4-1 | 180 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 3:15 PM | H | (11.) | Beroe (8.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 0:3 | |
18 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Vitosha (14.) | 5-4-1 | 110 | 1:1 | |
19 | Mon Dec 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 5-3-2 | 464 | 0:3 | |
20 | Sat Dec 14, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 3-5-2 | 850 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Cherno More (6.) | 5-4-1 | 1.117 | 0:2 | |
22 | Mon Feb 24, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Slavia Sofia (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 130 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sat Feb 29, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 5-4-1 | 579 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 5-4-1 | 550 | 5:1 | |
25 | Sat Jun 6, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Arda Kardzhali (8.) | 5-4-1 | 852 | 0:0 | |
26 | Thu Jun 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Etar (10.) | 3-4-3 | 830 | 5:3 |
Efbet liga - Relegation group
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Sun Jun 21, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | Arda Kardzhali | 4-5-1 | 250 | 0:2 | ||
28 | Mon Jun 29, 2020 | 6:45 PM | H | Botev Vratsa | 4-1-4-1 | 681 | 1:3 | ||
29 | Fri Jul 3, 2020 | 9:00 PM | A | Botev Plovdiv | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 3:1 | ||
Play Off 2st leg | Mon Jul 6, 2020 | 9:00 PM | A | Botev Vratsa | 5-3-2 | 450 | 0:0 | ||
Play Off 2st leg | Mon Jul 13, 2020 | 6:15 PM | H | Tsarsko Selo | 3-5-2 | x | 1:0 |