efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Loko | 2:0 | Vratsa (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Georgi Nikolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Etar | 1:0 | Varna (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) CSKA | 1:0 | Slavia (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Beroe | 0:1 | Arda (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
82' | ||||
(11.) Botev | 1:0 | Levski (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Vitosh | 0:1 | Lud (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
260 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Tsars | 1:2 | Dunav (13.) | ||
Mon
Nov 11, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
85' | ||||
Table efbet Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 16 | 21 | 42 | |
2 | Loko Plovdiv | 16 | 20 | 36 | |
3 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 20 | 35 | |
4 | CSKA-Sofia | 16 | 14 | 31 | |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
6 | Arda Kardzhali | 16 | -3 | 22 | |
7 | Cherno More | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Beroe | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | Etar | 16 | -12 | 17 | |
10 | Botev Plovdiv | 16 | -9 | 16 | |
11 | Dunav | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
12 | Tsarsko Selo | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 16 | -13 | 13 | |
14 | Vitosha | 16 | -24 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...