Dinamo Stavropol
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Dinamo Stadium Stavropol 15.817 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2:4 | 744 |
Away record | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2:4 | 279 |
Overall balance | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.83 | 4:8 | 589 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed May 22, 2024 | Unknown | H | Biolog | -:- | ||||
2 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Spartak Nalchik | ? | 208 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Legion | ? | 900 | 1:3 | ||
4 | Thu Apr 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | Nart Cherkessk | ? | 766 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Druzhba Maikop | ? | 750 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Angusht Nazran | ? | 350 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Alania-2 V. | ? | 560 | 0:1 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Spartak Nalchik | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 5:3 on pens | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Biolog | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 5:3 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Biolog (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kuban Holding (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 800 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 688 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | SKA Rostov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 267 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Biolog (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 580 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kuban Holding (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 480 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 510 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 120 | 2:0 | |
16 | Wed Oct 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | D-2 Makhachkala (5.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Alania-2 V. (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 900 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | D-2 Makhachkala (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Wed Nov 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Alania-2 V. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (7.) | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 247 | 1:2 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Angusht Nazran | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Nart Cherkessk | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Alania-2 V. | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | D-2 Makhachkala | 4 | -6 | 2 |