Dinamo Riga
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 21.0
- Foreigners: 2 6.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: RTU Stadions 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Nakotnes Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0.38 | 12:40 | 101 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1.00 | 15:26 | 140 |
Overall balance | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 0.69 | 27:66 | 121 |
Nakotnes Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Grobina (1.) | ? | 196 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Valmiera II (11.) | ? | 57 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | RFS II (3.) | ? | 56 | 7:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | JDFS Alberts (10.) | ? | 109 | 0:6 | |
5 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Skanste (3.) | ? | 115 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | AFA Olaine (5.) | ? | 65 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Smiltene (10.) | ? | 69 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Leevon Saldus (5.) | ? | 95 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tukums II (11.) | ? | 104 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | JFK Ventspils (11.) | ? | 352 | 1:0 | |
11 | Fri Jul 7, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Beitar (12.) | ? | 287 | 2:6 | |
12 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rezeknes FA (13.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Riga II (1.) | ? | 213 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Grobina (3.) | ? | 60 | 0:6 | |
15 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Valmiera II (7.) | ? | 82 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | RFS II (5.) | ? | 84 | 4:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | JDFS Alberts (4.) | ? | 225 | 0:4 | |
18 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Skanste (3.) | ? | 260 | 1:4 | |
19 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | AFA Olaine (11.) | ? | 107 | 0:4 | |
20 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Smiltene (11.) | ? | 30 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Leevon Saldus (5.) | ? | 217 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Tukums II (8.) | ? | 54 | 3:4 | |
23 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | JFK Ventspils (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
24 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Beitar (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rezeknes FA (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
26 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Riga II (2.) | ? | 3:0 |