Denis Shepilov
www.fakelfc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 17, 2000 (23)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Denis Shepilov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 36 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 1.145' | ||||
21/22 | FNL | 24 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 530' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 615' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 3/5/18 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (20.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (20.) | Olimpiets (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (20.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (20.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (20.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (17.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (16.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (10.) | Armavir (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/18 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (15.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (15.) | Sochi (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (14.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (14.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (15.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (16.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (16.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (14.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (17.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | A | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (15.) | Mordovia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (20.) | Armavir (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (20.) | Luch (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (17.) | Enisey (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (19.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/30/19 | A | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (20.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (18.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (18.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (19.) | Baltika (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (20.) | Armavir (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (18.) | Luch (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (16.) | Baltika (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (15.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/20 | A | (18.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (20.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (15.) | Enisey (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | A | (16.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (16.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | A | (18.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | H | (20.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (18.) | Tekstilshchik (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (18.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (18.) | Volgar (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (19.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (21.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (17.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (17.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (15.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (14.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 0:3 | LB | 85' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 0:2 | LB | 88' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | A | (10.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (1.) | 5:1 | RM | 90 + 2' | 45' | |||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (10.) | Volgar (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 3:5 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:2 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (9.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 83' | 86' | |||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | H | (7.) | Baltika (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | H | (7.) | Veles Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | LM | 36' | 58' | |||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | A | (2.) | Orenburg (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | H | (2.) | Akron Togliatti (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | H | (4.) | Enisey (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | A | (3.) | Kuban (19.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 3:0 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | A | (3.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | A | (4.) | Dolgoprudnyi (13.) | 2:0 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | A | (4.) | Volgar (20.) | 0:2 | DM | 86' | 11' | |||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | H | (4.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 3:2 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | A | (3.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 88' | 25' | |||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 1:2 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 0:1 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (3.) | Enisey (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | H | (3.) | Kuban (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 34' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 32' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | H | (3.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/16/22 | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/23/22 | H | (3.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | H | (3.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/22 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 85' | 6' | |||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | A | (3.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | A | (2.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
Squad: 58, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 22, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |