David Kilian
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 7, 1994 (29)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of David Kilian
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (3.) | SK Benesov (15.) | 3:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | A | (3.) | Stechovice (4.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (3.) | Taborsko B (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (3.) | Prevysov (8.) | 5:4 on pens | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (3.) | Vysehrad (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | Olympia HK (2.) | 4:1 on pens | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | FK Horovicko (17.) | 2:0 | 28' | 61' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (3.) | Benatky n/Jiz (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (3.) | Pisek (14.) | 1:3 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/10/17 | H | (4.) | Dobrovice (9.) | 14:13 on pens | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | H | (3.) | Litomericko (12.) | 0:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/17 | A | (4.) | Viktorie Jirny (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/17 | H | (3.) | Tachov (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 48' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/31/17 | A | (4.) | Loko Vltavin (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/17 | A | (5.) | Chrudim (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/10/17 | H | (5.) | Zapy (11.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/14/17 | A | (4.) | Domazlice (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/19 | A | Karlovy Vary | 3:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | A | Vikt. Plzen B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | H | Motorlet Prague | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | A | FC MAS Taborsko | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/6/19 | H | Stechovice | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/15/19 | A | Sparta Prague B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | H | Pisek | 2:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/28/19 | A | Slavia Prague B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/6/19 | H | Rakovnik | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/13/19 | A | Admira Prague | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/19/19 | H | Loko Vltavin | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/26/19 | A | Domazlice | 2:3 | 77' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/1/19 | H | Kraluv Dvur | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | A | SK Benesov | 1:2 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/16/19 | H | Sokol Hostoun | 0:1 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | H | Povltavska FA | 3:2 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/20 | H | Pisek | 0:1 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/13/20 | A | Slavia Prague B | 2:3 on pens | 2' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/20 | H | Rakovnik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 9/23/20 | A | Sparta Prague B | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/27/20 | A | Admira Prague | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | H | Loko Vltavin | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/10/20 | A | Domazlice | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | Sokol Hostoun | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | Motorlet Prague | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/21 | H | Banik Sokolov | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/5/21 | A | Vikt. Plzen B | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/8/21 | A | Karlovy Vary | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | Povltavska FA | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/15/21 | A | SK Benesov | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | Vysehrad | 0:2 | DM | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | Pisek | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/28/21 | H | 1.FK Pribram B | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | Slavia Prague B | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/9/21 | H | Rakovnik | 3:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/21 | A | Admira Prague | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/23/21 | H | Loko Vltavin | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/30/21 | A | Domazlice | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/12/22 | H | SK Benesov | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/22 | A | Banik Sokolov | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/26/22 | H | Karlovy Vary | 1:0 | LW | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/3/22 | A | Sokol Hostoun | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/9/22 | H | Motorlet Prague | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/15/22 | H | Vikt. Plzen B | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/22 | A | Povltavska FA | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/6/22 | A | Pisek | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/13/22 | H | Slavia Prague B | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/21/22 | A | Rakovnik | 0:3 | 33' | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/22 | H | Admira Prague | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/1/22 | A | 1.FK Pribram B | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 6/4/22 | A | Loko Vltavin | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/22 | H | Domazlice | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | FK Zbuzany | 3:3 | Knee problems | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | Robstav Prestice | 4:1 | Knee problems | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/22 | A | Karlovy Vary | 1:0 | Knee problems | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/2/22 | A | Motorlet Prague | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/6/22 | H | Bohemians B | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/10/22 | A | Vikt. Plzen B | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/22 | H | Pisek | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/25/22 | A | Sokol Hostoun | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/1/22 | H | Domazlice | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | A | Dukla Prague B | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | H | Banik Sokolov | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/23/22 | A | Admira Prague | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/28/22 | H | Loko Vltavin | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/6/22 | A | Povltavska FA | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | H | C. Budejovice B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/4/23 | H | FK Zbuzany | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/11/23 | A | Robstav Prestice | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/18/23 | H | Karlovy Vary | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/25/23 | A | Bohemians B | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | H | Vikt. Plzen B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/22/23 | H | Sokol Hostoun | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/26/23 | H | Motorlet Prague | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | A | Domazlice | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | H | Dukla Prague B | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 5/10/23 | A | Pisek | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/13/23 | A | Banik Sokolov | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/20/23 | H | Admira Prague | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/27/23 | A | Loko Vltavin | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/3/23 | H | Povltavska FA | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/10/23 | A | C. Budejovice B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/4/23 | H | Domazlice | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | A | Slavia Prague B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | H | Sokol Hostoun | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | Admira Prague | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | C. Budejovice B | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | H | Loko Vltavin | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | Povltavska FA | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | FK Robstav | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | Vikt. Plzen B | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | Karlovy Vary | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | A | Dukla Prague B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | Motorlet Prague | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | Bohemians B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | Pisek | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | Taborsko B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | A | Domazlice | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | H | Slavia Prague B | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | A | Sokol Hostoun | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | H | Admira Prague | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | A | C. Budejovice B | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | A | Loko Vltavin | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | H | Povltavska FA | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | A | FK Robstav | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | H | Vikt. Plzen B | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | A | Karlovy Vary | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/10/24 | H | Dukla Prague B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/18/24 | A | Motorlet Prague | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/24/24 | H | Bohemians B | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/31/24 | A | Pisek | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/8/24 | H | Taborsko B | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 60, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |