Record Ceska fotbalova liga 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
14 |
- |
3 |
2.47 |
67:34 |
183 |
Away record |
17 |
12 |
- |
5 |
2.12 |
48:45 |
229 |
Overall balance |
34 |
26 |
- |
8 |
2.29 |
115:79 |
206 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 13, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Domazlice (9.) |
? |
300 |
5:3 |
2 |
Sun Aug 21, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Dobrovice (3.) |
? |
150 |
5:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 27, 2016 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Loko Vltavin (1.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 4, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
SK Benesov (16.) |
? |
100 |
8:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 11, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Stechovice (12.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 17, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Taborsko B (18.) |
? |
100 |
5:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 25, 2016 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Prevysov (1.) |
? |
385 |
7:8 on pens |
8 |
Sun Oct 2, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Vysehrad (4.) |
? |
200 |
7:6 on pens |
9 |
Sat Oct 8, 2016 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Olympia HK (2.) |
? |
280 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 15, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FK Horovicko (16.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 22, 2016 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Kraluv Dvur (7.) |
? |
250 |
4:5 on pens |
12 |
Sun Oct 30, 2016 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Pisek (15.) |
? |
110 |
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 5, 2016 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Litomericko (11.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sun Nov 13, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Benatky n/Jiz (16.) |
? |
150 |
6:7 on pens |
15 |
Sat Nov 19, 2016 |
10:30 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Tachov (10.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
16 |
Wed Sep 7, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Chrudim (5.) |
? |
390 |
1:2 |
17 |
Wed Sep 28, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Zapy (3.) |
? |
270 |
3:2 |
18 |
Sun Mar 12, 2017 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Domazlice (9.) |
? |
140 |
2:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 18, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Dobrovice (6.) |
? |
180 |
5:3 on pens |
20 |
Sun Mar 26, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Loko Vltavin (9.) |
? |
150 |
3:5 |
21 |
Sat Apr 1, 2017 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SK Benesov (13.) |
? |
155 |
2:4 |
22 |
Sun Apr 9, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Stechovice (4.) |
? |
150 |
5:6 on pens |
23 |
Sun Apr 16, 2017 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Taborsko B (18.) |
? |
163 |
3:1 |
24 |
Sun Apr 23, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Prevysov (8.) |
? |
160 |
3:2 on pens |
25 |
Sat Apr 29, 2017 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Vysehrad (11.) |
? |
200 |
4:1 on pens |
26 |
Sat May 6, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Olympia HK (2.) |
? |
350 |
6:7 on pens |
27 |
Sat May 13, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Horovicko (18.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
28 |
Sun May 21, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Kraluv Dvur (3.) |
? |
180 |
4:1 |
29 |
Sat May 27, 2017 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Pisek (14.) |
? |
180 |
0:1 |
30 |
Sun Jun 4, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Litomericko (13.) |
? |
174 |
3:0 |
31 |
Sat Jun 10, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Benatky n/Jiz (14.) |
? |
500 |
3:2 |
32 |
Wed Jun 7, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Tachov (3.) |
? |
330 |
1:2 |
33 |
Wed May 10, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Chrudim (7.) |
? |
120 |
2:1 |
34 |
Wed May 31, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Zapy (11.) |
? |
180 |
3:4 |