Cultural Durango
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0.84 | 18:35 | 26 |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0.74 | 14:30 | 375 |
Overall balance | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 0.79 | 32:65 | 200 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (20.) | UD Logroñés (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Real Sociedad B (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | CD Mirandés (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (19.) | Arenas Club (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (20.) | CD Izarra (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Racing (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.118 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 12:30 PM | A | (20.) | CD Vitoria (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Fri Oct 12, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | UP Langreo (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 4:45 PM | H | (20.) | Sporting B (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Calahorra (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (20.) | Real Unión (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Bilbao Athletic (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (20.) | CD Tudelano (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Gimnástica (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | SD Amorebieta (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | SD Leioa (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 4:45 PM | H | (16.) | Gernika (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Oviedo Vetusta (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 12, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (19.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Jan 19, 2019 | 4:45 PM | H | (19.) | Real Sociedad B (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 2, 2019 | 4:45 PM | H | (20.) | Arenas Club (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Feb 16, 2019 | 4:45 PM | H | (20.) | Racing (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 0:4 | |
26 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (20.) | CD Vitoria (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (20.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Sporting B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (20.) | Calahorra (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Real Unión (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (20.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | CD Tudelano (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
34 | Thu Apr 18, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (19.) | Gimnástica (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:4 | ||
35 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (19.) | SD Amorebieta (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
36 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (20.) | SD Leioa (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (20.) | Gernika (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
38 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (20.) | Oviedo Vetusta (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 |