Concordia Hamburg
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 22.2
- Foreigners: 6 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Bekkamp 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1.83 | 38:22 | 100 |
Away record | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1.17 | 34:41 | 196 |
Overall balance | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 1.50 | 72:63 | 148 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | TSV Glinde | ? | 1:4 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | SC Wentorf | ? | 0:8 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 16, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | TuS Dassendorf | 4-2-3-1 | 294 | 0:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Altenwerder | ? | 0:3 | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Feb 14, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | FC Süderelbe | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | TBS Pinneberg | ? | 2:5 | |||
Semi-Finals | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | Teutonia 05 | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:7 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | HSV III (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 304 | 4:2 | |
5 | Tue Aug 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Eimsbütteler TV (5.) | ? | 275 | 2:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Union Tornesch (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 5:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | SC Victoria (7.) | ? | 412 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 0:3 | |
9 | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (16.) | ? | 275 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 10:45 AM | A | (5.) | HEBC Hamburg (19.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
11 | Fri Sep 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | TuRa Harksheide (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 212 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (16.) | ? | 90 | 0:3 | |
13 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | Altona 93 (8.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
14 | Tue Oct 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | TuS Osdorf (19.) | ? | 373 | 2:0 | |
15 | Wed Apr 19, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Hamm United (10.) | 4-1-3-2 | 50 | 3:0 | |
16 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | FC Türkiye (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 10:45 AM | A | (7.) | USC Paloma (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:3 | |
19 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
20 | Fri Nov 18, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | HSV III (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
24 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
25 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Union Tornesch (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
26 | Fri Feb 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 3:5 | |
27 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Fri Feb 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 2:0 | |
29 | Fri Feb 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | TuRa Harksheide (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
32 | Mon May 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Altona 93 (5.) | ? | 1.243 | 1:1 | |
33 | Wed Mar 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:3 | ||
34 | Tue Apr 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Hamm United (17.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Türkiye (13.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 350 | 3:1 | |
37 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (6.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
38 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ? | 4:1 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 36 | 33 | 70 | |
6 | USC Paloma | 36 | 17 | 65 | |
7 | FC Süderelbe | 36 | 25 | 57 | |
8 | Concordia | 36 | 9 | 54 | |
9 | HEBC Hamburg | 36 | 6 | 50 | |
10 | SC Victoria | 36 | 0 | 47 | |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 36 | -22 | 43 |