Concordia Hamburg
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 6 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Bekkamp 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0.40 | 13:36 | - |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0.80 | 16:24 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 0.60 | 29:60 | - |
Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 15, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | TuS Felde (1.) | 1:0 | |||
2 | Fri Aug 20, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Eimsbütteler TV (8.) | 2:2 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 28, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Raspo Elmshorn (6.) | 0:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 5, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | TuS Hoisdorf (14.) | 1:3 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 12, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 1:1 | |||
6 | Fri Sep 17, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Itzehoer SV (11.) | 3:4 | |||
7 | Fri Sep 24, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | SV Lurup (8.) | 0:4 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 2, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | TSV Altenholz (2.) | 3:2 | |||
9 | Fri Oct 8, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | V/W Billstedt (11.) | 4:3 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 17, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | TSV Lägerdorf (14.) | 3:2 | |||
11 | Fri Oct 22, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 0:1 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 30, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | TSV Pansdorf (9.) | 2:1 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 7, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Eichholzer SV (3.) | 2:2 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 14, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Heider SV (12.) | 0:1 | |||
15 | Wed Apr 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Harburger TB (7.) | 0:0 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 28, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | TuS Felde (2.) | 0:2 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 5, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Eimsbütteler TV (13.) | 2:0 | |||
18 | Fri Feb 11, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Raspo Elmshorn (5.) | 0:1 | |||
19 | Sat Feb 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | TuS Hoisdorf (8.) | 5:2 | |||
20 | Fri Feb 25, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | TuS Dassendorf (13.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Itzehoer SV (14.) | 1:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | SV Lurup (13.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Fri Mar 17, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | TSV Altenholz (3.) | 0:4 | |||
24 | Thu Apr 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | V/W Billstedt (8.) | 1:0 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 2, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | TSV Lägerdorf (10.) | 0:2 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 16, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 2:3 | |||
27 | Fri Apr 28, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | 1:4 | |||
28 | Sun May 7, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Eichholzer SV (7.) | 1:1 | |||
29 | Fri May 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Heider SV (13.) | 0:3 | |||
30 | Sun May 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Harburger TB (11.) | 1:1 |