Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group 8 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Pelotas |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:0 |
Group 8 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Joinville-SC |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
0:0 |
Group 8 |
Tue Oct 6, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
São Caetano |
4-3-2-1 |
|
0:0 |
Group 8 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Novorizontino |
4-3-2-1 |
|
0:0 |
Group 8 |
Sun Oct 11, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Tubarão-SC |
4-3-2-1 |
|
0:1 |
Group 8 |
Wed Oct 14, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Caxias-RS |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:0 |
Group 8 |
Sun Oct 18, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
São Luiz |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:1 |
Group 8 |
Thu Oct 22, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
São Luiz |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
Group 8 |
Sun Oct 25, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Caxias-RS |
4-3-2-1 |
|
2:2 |
Group 8 |
Sat Oct 31, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Tubarão-SC |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
3:0 |
Group 8 |
Sat Nov 7, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Novorizontino |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
Group 8 |
Sat Nov 14, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
São Caetano |
|
|
3:0 |
Group 8 |
Sat Nov 21, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Joinville-SC |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
Group 8 |
Sat Nov 28, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Pelotas |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:0 |
intermediate stage |
Sat Dec 5, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Ferroviária |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
intermediate stage |
Sun Dec 13, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Ferroviária |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:2 |
last 16 1st leg |
Sat Dec 19, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Goianésia (GO) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:1 |
last 16 2nd leg |
Sun Dec 27, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Goianésia (GO) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg |
Sun Jan 3, 2021 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Altos |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:1 |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg |
Sun Jan 10, 2021 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Altos |
|
|
5:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group 1 |
Wed Jan 22, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Brusque |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.844 |
1:0 |
Group 1 |
Mon Jan 27, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Avaí FC |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
Group 1 |
Thu Jan 30, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Concórdia |
? |
2.885 |
2:1 |
Group 1 |
Sun Feb 2, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Criciúma EC |
4-2-3-1 |
1.886 |
1:1 |
Group 1 |
Sun Feb 9, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Chapecoense |
4-2-3-1 |
3.223 |
1:0 |
Group 1 |
Sat Feb 15, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Figueirense FC |
? |
4.608 |
2:1 |
Group 1 |
Sat Feb 29, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Joinville-SC |
|
|
1:1 |
Group 1 |
Sun Mar 8, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Tubarão-SC |
4-4-1-1 |
|
0:0 |
Group 1 |
Sun Mar 15, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Juventus-SC |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:0 |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg |
Wed Jul 8, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Criciúma EC |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:0 |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg |
Thu Jul 30, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Criciúma EC |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |