#20 Cem Özdemir
Talasgücü Bld
3.Lig Grup 1 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 7, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3.Lig Grup 1 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 7, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Isparta 32
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 27, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Adana
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Türkiye U18
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Cem Özdemir
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 1.185' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 9 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 662' | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 479' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 10/10/23 | H | Sincan Belediye | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/1/23 | H | Yeni Mersin IY | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 12/5/23 | A | Pendikspor | 5:3 | CM | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27/23 | H | (13.) | GMG Kastamonu (4.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | A | (16.) | Igdir FK (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/23 | H | (18.) | Somaspor (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/23 | A | (7.) | Sariyer (4.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Düzcespor (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | A | (4.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (12.) | 1:2 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/7/23 | H | (3.) | Iskenderunspor (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | A | (2.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/23 | H | (2.) | Bld Derince (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | A | (3.) | Amed SK (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (2.) | Karaman FK (17.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | A | (2.) | Arnavutköy Bld (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/23 | H | (3.) | Etimesgut Bld (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (4.) | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | 3:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | H | (4.) | Fethiyespor (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | A | (5.) | Inegölspor (10.) | 3:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/23 | H | (5.) | GMG Kastamonu (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/24/23 | A | (7.) | Igdir FK (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/24 | A | (5.) | Somaspor (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/24 | H | (6.) | Menemen FK (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/24 | A | (6.) | Denizlispor (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/31/24 | H | (6.) | Sariyer (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/4/24 | A | (5.) | Düzcespor (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2/11/24 | A | (10.) | Gümüshanespor (13.) | 0:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | H | (11.) | Aliaga FK (2.) | 2:4 | 3' | 81' | 57' | |||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (10.) | Kirikkalegücü (12.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | H | (11.) | Kepez Spor (1.) | 0:4 | 29' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | A | (11.) | Edirnespor (5.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/24 | H | (11.) | Inegöl Kafkas (7.) | 0:0 | 59' | 77' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/24/24 | A | (11.) | Karabük IY (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | H | (11.) | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | 2:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | A | (11.) | K. Sinop Spor (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (11.) | Artvin Hopaspor (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (11.) | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |