RC Celta Fortuna
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Federación - Grupo I 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1.68 | 27:20 | 2.592 |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 21:18 | 4.509 |
Overall balance | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 1.55 | 48:38 | 3.551 |
Primera Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | UD Sanse (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 850 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Alcorcón (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Córdoba CF (1.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | AD Ceuta (20.) | 5-4-1 | 450 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dep. La Coruña (4.) | 5-4-1 | 10.172 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | R. B. Linense (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Mérida AD (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 725 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Pontevedra CF (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Linares (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | RM Castilla (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 9:00 PM | A | (14.) | CD Badajoz (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.766 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | R. Majadahonda (14.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | San Fernando CD (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.300 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Algeciras CF (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:2 | |
15 | Wed Dec 7, 2022 | 9:00 PM | A | (11.) | CF Talavera (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.900 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | CyD Leonesa (7.) | 5-4-1 | 2.200 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Unionistas CF (11.) | 5-4-1 | 2.124 | 0:3 | |
18 | Sat Jan 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Racing Ferrol (5.) | 5-4-1 | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | CF Fuenlabrada (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Linares (7.) | 4-4-2 | 3.000 | 4:2 | |
21 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Córdoba CF (2.) | 5-4-1 | 13.510 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pontevedra CF (19.) | 4-4-2 | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | R. Majadahonda (14.) | 5-4-1 | 550 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Alcorcón (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Mérida AD (9.) | 4-4-2 | 2.252 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | San Fernando CD (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | UD Sanse (12.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | CD Badajoz (17.) | 5-4-1 | 3.500 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | 5-4-1 | 25.135 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | R. B. Linense (15.) | 5-4-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Unionistas CF (11.) | 5-4-1 | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
32 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 5-3-2 | 800 | 3:0 | |
33 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | CF Talavera (20.) | 5-4-1 | 2.700 | 1:1 | |
34 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | CyD Leonesa (12.) | 5-4-1 | 4.028 | 1:1 | |
35 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | CF Fuenlabrada (14.) | 4-4-2 | 2.700 | 1:0 | |
36 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Algeciras CF (10.) | 4-4-2 | 3.860 | 0:0 | |
37 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | AD Ceuta (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 1:1 | |
38 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Racing Ferrol (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 12.000 | 2:0 |
Table section Primera Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcorcón | 38 | 30 | 74 | |
3 | RM Castilla | 38 | 20 | 69 | |
4 | Dep. La Coruña | 38 | 24 | 67 | |
5 | Celta Vigo B | 38 | 10 | 59 | |
6 | Linares | 38 | 0 | 59 | |
7 | Unionistas CF | 38 | -2 | 56 | |
8 | Mérida AD | 38 | 3 | 54 |