Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
1.47 |
15:15 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
0.94 |
14:21 |
41 |
Overall balance |
34 |
9 |
14 |
11 |
1.21 |
29:36 |
21 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Antequera |
5-4-1 |
2.050 |
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Águilas FC (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
5:45 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Marbella FC (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
CD Estepona FS (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Cádiz B (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
R. B. Linense (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
R.Cartagena FC (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
7 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
San Roque Lepe (16.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:3 |
8 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sevilla Atl. (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
3:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Vélez CF (13.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
UCAM Murcia (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
El Palo (12.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Orihuela CF (9.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Cartagena B (18.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
CA Antoniano (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
15 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
La Unión Atl. (15.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Betis Deportivo (9.) |
4-4-2 |
|
3:1 |
17 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Yeclano (2.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Águilas FC (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Marbella FC (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CD Estepona FS (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Cádiz B (12.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
R. B. Linense (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
R.Cartagena FC (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
San Roque Lepe (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
25 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sevilla Atl. (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Vélez CF (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
UCAM Murcia (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
28 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
El Palo (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
29 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Orihuela CF (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Cartagena B (18.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:4 |
31 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
CA Antoniano (11.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
La Unión Atl. (12.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Betis Deportivo (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Yeclano (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
final 1st leg |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Real Avilés |
|
|
-:- |
final 2nd leg |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Real Avilés |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24