CD Laredo
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 25.3
- Foreigners: 1 4.3 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: San Lorenzo 2.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 12:18 | 365 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1.00 | 8:13 | 323 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1.03 | 20:31 | 344 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | UP Langreo (12.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Zamora CF (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1.300 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 12:30 PM | H | (6.) | Lugo Polvorín (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Coruxo FC (10.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bergantiños FC (15.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gimnástica (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Arenteiro (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Real Avilés (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.037 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Palencia Cristo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Valladolid Prom (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Oviedo Vetusta (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rayo Cantabria (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 6:15 PM | A | (12.) | Marino Luanco (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | SD Compostela (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Burgos Promesas (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (13.) | Ourense CF (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | UP Langreo (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | Zamora CF (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | CD Guijuelo (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Lugo Polvorín (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Coruxo FC (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Bergantiños FC (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gimnástica (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Arenteiro (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Real Avilés (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Palencia Cristo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Valladolid Prom (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rayo Cantabria (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Marino Luanco (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | SD Compostela (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Burgos Promesas (18.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1:3 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Ourense CF (13.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1:1 |