CD Don Benito
- Squad size: 18
- Average age: 26.9
- Foreigners: 2 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Vicente Sanz 2.600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0.76 | 10:29 | 424 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 9:18 | 404 |
Overall balance | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 1.00 | 19:47 | 414 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | Unión Adarve (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Atl. Madrid B (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 4:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | CD Estepona FS (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | G. Segoviana (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 860 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | CD Leganés B (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | CD Coria (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | UD Montijo (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Cerdanyola FC (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | AD Alcorcón B (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 270 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Navalcarnero (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:4 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | UD Melilla (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | CD Atl. Paso (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Villanovense (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Cacereño (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:3 | |
15 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 4:15 PM | A | (17.) | CD Diocesano (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Socuéllamos (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | CD Guadalajara (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.541 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Unión Adarve (9.) | 4-4-2 | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 5-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | CD Estepona FS (7.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | G. Segoviana (6.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | CD Leganés B (14.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | CD Coria (11.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | UD Montijo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Cerdanyola FC (15.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | AD Alcorcón B (17.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Navalcarnero (3.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | UD Melilla (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (14.) | CD Atl. Paso (11.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Villanovense (4.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Cacereño (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | CD Diocesano (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Socuéllamos (18.) | 4-4-2 | 3:2 | ||
34 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | CD Guadalajara (9.) | 5-4-1 | 0:6 |