Brandenburger SC Süd
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 11 40.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1.47 | 33:30 | 211 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0.67 | 19:34 | 184 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 1.07 | 52:64 | 197 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | Union Neuruppin | 4-2-3-1 | 73 | 0:1 | ||
Second Round | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | GW Rehfelde | 4-2-3-1 | 248 | 0:3 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | Sachsenhausen | 4-2-3-1 | 217 | 1:3 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | Energie Cottbus | 4-2-3-1 | 833 | 1:3 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 297 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | H. Zehlendorf (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Altlüdersdorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 106 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 167 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Anker Wismar (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 103 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Malchower SV (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 157 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | BW Berlin (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 167 | 0:1 | |
8 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Staaken (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 128 | 4:4 | |
9 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Lok Stendal (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 337 | 4:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | TeBe Berlin (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 302 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 89 | 3:3 | |
12 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 169 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (14.) | Torgelower FC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 135 | 7:2 | |
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | H. Rostock II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 63 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Greifswalder FC (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 153 | 0:4 | |
17 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 178 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 223 | 4:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 279 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Anker Wismar (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 212 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 151 | 0:5 | |
22 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | BW Berlin (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 227 | 1:5 | |
23 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Staaken (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 97 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Lok Stendal (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 3:2 | |
25 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 440 | 4:0 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Strausberg (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 202 | 6:0 | |
27 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | CFC Hertha 06 (9.) | ? | 102 | 4:2 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Torgelower FC (7.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | TSG Neustrelitz (9.) | ? | 238 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | H. Rostock II (4.) | ? | 325 | 2:3 |