Bayburt Özel Idare Spor
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Genç Osman Stadyumu 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1.29 | 9:15 | - |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0.71 | 9:23 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 1.00 | 18:38 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Eynesil Bld | ? | 5:6 on pens |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Bornova 1877 (4.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Tepecik Spor (6.) | 0:1 | |||
3 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Erbaaspor (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Darica GB (8.) | 0:0 | |||
5 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Kusadasispor (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | 0:3 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Akhisarspor (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
8 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bld Kütahya (7.) | 0:5 | |||
9 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Silivrispor (7.) | 2:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 0:0 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) | 2:1 | |||
15 | Wed Dec 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Fatsa Belediye (6.) | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Bornova 1877 (5.) | 1:0 | |||
17 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Erbaaspor (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Darica GB (11.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Kusadasispor (5.) | 2:0 | |||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | 1:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Akhisarspor (12.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bld Kütahya (5.) | 1:1 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Silivrispor (6.) | 1:0 | |||
25 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | 1922 Konya (14.) | 4:0 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 0:0 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) | 1:2 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | 2:1 | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Fatsa Belediye (9.) | 0:1 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Fatsa Belediye | 28 | -3 | 37 | |
10 | Osmaniyespor FK | 28 | -5 | 29 | |
11 | 1922 Konya | 28 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | Bayburt ÖI | 28 | -20 | 28 | |
13 | Darica GB | 28 | -15 | 25 | |
14 | Akhisarspor | 28 | -42 | 19 | |
15 | Sivas 4 Eylül | 28 | -24 | 17 |