Baltyk Gdynia
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 25.5
- Foreigners: 2 10.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Narodowy Stadion Rugby w Gdyni 2.425 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€20k
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1.00 | 26:33 | 12 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0.65 | 17:37 | 13 |
Overall balance | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 0.82 | 43:70 | 13 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Aug 30, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | Olimpia Elblag | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:3 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Unia Swarzedz (10.) | ? | 225 | 3:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Blekitni (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | KP Starogard (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Pogon II (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Zawisza (3.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Unia Janikowo (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (13.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (17.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 23, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Gedania Gdansk (3.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Stolem (9.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Unia Solec (17.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Vineta Wolin (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:45 PM | A | (18.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (18.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Unia Swarzedz (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Blekitni (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | KP Starogard (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Pogon II (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:3 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Zawisza (7.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | Unknown | H | (17.) | Unia Janikowo (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (16.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (11.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (3.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Gedania Gdansk (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Stolem (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Fri May 19, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (17.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Unia Solec (14.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Vineta Wolin (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (8.) | ? | 2:0 |