Amkar Perm II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1.87 | 24:16 | 353 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 16:25 | 347 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 1.50 | 40:41 | 350 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 12, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sat Mar 19, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
3 | Fri Apr 1, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (3.) | ? | 540 | 2:1 | |
4 | Fri Apr 8, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 16, 2011 | 9:00 AM | H | (11.) | Zenit II (8.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Apr 23, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | ? | 600 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat Apr 30, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat May 7, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak II (4.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat May 14, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
10 | Fri May 20, 2011 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Rostov II (14.) | ? | 250 | 2:3 | |
11 | Sun May 29, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Volga NN II (12.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
12 | Thu Jun 9, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kuban II (11.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
13 | Mon Jun 13, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
14 | Fri Jun 17, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Anzhi II (7.) | ? | 450 | 3:2 | |
15 | Tue Jun 21, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Jun 25, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Jul 23, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Jul 31, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (8.) | ? | 700 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Aug 6, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | ? | 350 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sat Aug 13, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zenit II (8.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
21 | Fri Aug 19, 2011 | 12:30 PM | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | ? | 350 | 2:3 | |
22 | Fri Aug 26, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Sep 10, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak II (6.) | ? | 600 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Sep 17, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Sep 24, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rostov II (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
26 | Fri Sep 30, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volga NN II (9.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sat Oct 15, 2011 | 2:15 PM | H | (7.) | Kuban II (12.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
28 | Fri Oct 21, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
29 | Fri Oct 28, 2011 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat Nov 5, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak N. II (14.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 |