Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 11 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Belshi | 0:1 | EBGU (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
670 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Viteb | 0:1 | Zhodin (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.138 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Dnepr | 1:3 | Neman (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
2.360 · Igor Shumilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BATE | 0:1 | Isloch (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.364 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) DMinsk | 1:1 | Slutsk (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.790 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Dzerzh | 1:2 | ShakhS (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Gomel | 1:0 | Brest (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.700 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Slavia | 4:2 | FK Min (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.040 · Dmitriy Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 11 | 18 | 26 | |
2 | Energetik-BGU | 11 | 16 | 25 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 6 | 22 | |
4 | FK Minsk | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
5 | Soligorsk | 11 | 8 | 18 | |
6 | Isloch | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Slavia | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
8 | Neman Grodno | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Gomel | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | FK Slutsk | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Belshina | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Torpedo Zhodino | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
13 | Vitebsk | 11 | -9 | 7 | |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | -14 | 5 | |
15 | Dzerzhinsk | 11 | -11 | 4 | |
16 | Dynamo Brest | 11 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...