Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 5 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Naftan | 0:3 | Krumka (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FK Min | 2:0 | Isloch (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Neman | 1:4 | Viteb (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
920 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Zhodin | 0:0 | Dnepr (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
950 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Brest | 3:1 | Slavia (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.150 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BATE | 1:0 | ShakhS (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.323 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Gorode | 1:0 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vladimir Ishchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Gomel | 0:1 | Slutsk (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | FK Slutsk | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Soligorsk | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Gomel | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Torpedo Zhodino | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | Krumkachi | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Gorodeya | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Dynamo Brest | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | FK Minsk | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Vitebsk | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Slavia | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | Naftan | 5 | -9 | -4 | |
16 | Isloch | 5 | -7 | -7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...