Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Prva Liga RS | 14 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | GOSK U17 (5.) | 7:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | S.Meridian U17 (3.) | 4:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | Z. BL U19 (9.) | R. Hadzici U19 (13.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Mar 17, 2024 | Z. BL U19 (9.) | Bijeljina U19 (10.) | 6:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Prva Liga RS
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Zeljeznicar BL (8.) | Kozarska Dubica (1.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | Mrkonjic (12.) | Rudar Prijedor (2.) | 0:5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2023 | Zeljeznicar BL (4.) | Leotar Trebinje (5.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | FK Alfa Modriča (18.) | Rudar Prijedor (1.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Slavija S. (14.) | Kozarska Dubica (11.) | 5:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2023 | BSK Banja Luka (4.) | Nevesinje (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Leotar Trebinje (6.) | FK Alfa Modriča (16.) | 5:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | Sutjeska Foca (11.) | Kozarska Dubica (15.) | 0:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2024 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | Mrkonjic (9.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 31, 2024 | FK Omarska (18.) | Famos Vojkovici (7.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | Mrkonjic (9.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Kozarska Dubica (11.) | Slavija S. (15.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 10, 2024 | BSK Banja Luka (9.) | Slavija S. (16.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 15, 2024 | Kozarska Dubica (15.) | Leotar Trebinje (5.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 |