#7 Velat Cicek
Detailed stats of Velat Cicek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 94 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 5.722' | ||||
22/23 | LL Lüneburg | 31 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.647' | |||
21/22 | LL Lüneburg | 13 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.064' | |||
20/21 | LL Lüneburg | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 682' | |||
19/20 | LL Lüneburg | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 369' | |||
18/19 | LL Lüneburg | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 72' | |||
17/18 | LL Lüneburg | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 338' | |||
16/17 | LL Lüneburg | 16 | - | - | - / - / - | 460' | |||
15/16 | LL Lüneburg | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/15 | H | (6.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | H | (5.) | TuS Zeven (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/15 | A | (8.) | FC Verden 04 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/15 | H | (6.) | Drocht./A. II (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (9.) | Hagen/Uthlede (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (10.) | BW Bornreihe (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | (10.) | TV Schneverd. (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (10.) | MTV Dannenberg (17.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | A | (10.) | TuS Celle FC (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | H | (11.) | MTVE Celle (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (11.) | Ottersberg (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | A | (12.) | E. Lüneburg (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/4/15 | A | (7.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (13.) | Rotenburger SV (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | H | (14.) | TuS Harsefeld (6.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (15.) | TSV Etelsen (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/6/16 | A | (13.) | TuS Zeven (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/14/16 | H | (13.) | FC Verden 04 (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/21/16 | A | (13.) | Drocht./A. II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/28/16 | H | (13.) | Hagen/Uthlede (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/6/16 | A | (13.) | BW Bornreihe (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/16 | H | (13.) | TV Schneverd. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/16 | A | (12.) | MTV Dannenberg (17.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/16 | A | (13.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | H | (13.) | TuS Celle FC (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/16 | A | (13.) | MTVE Celle (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | H | (13.) | Ottersberg (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/16 | H | (13.) | E. Lüneburg (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/16 | A | (12.) | Rotenburger SV (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | A | (10.) | TuS Harsefeld (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 5/11/16 | H | (13.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/16 | A | (7.) | TSV Etelsen (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (9.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (4.) | SG Stinstedt (16.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (9.) | Ottersberg (10.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (6.) | FC Verden 04 (14.) | 4:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/16 | H | (4.) | E. Lüneburg (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (2.) | Rotenburger SV (12.) | 1:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (5.) | Teutonia Uelzen (6.) | 1:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | TuS Harsefeld (4.) | 1:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | SV Pennigbüttel (16.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (3.) | Hagen/Uthlede (5.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/16 | H | (4.) | TSV Etelsen (2.) | 3:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | A | (5.) | TV Meckelfeld (11.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | A | (7.) | MTVE Celle (4.) | 4:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (6.) | TuS Bodenteich (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/16 | A | (6.) | Drocht./A. II (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (6.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (4.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/16 | H | (6.) | SG Stinstedt (16.) | 6:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | A | (5.) | Ottersberg (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (4.) | FC Verden 04 (14.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/17 | A | (5.) | E. Lüneburg (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/17 | A | (4.) | Teutonia Uelzen (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/17 | H | (3.) | TuS Harsefeld (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/17 | A | (2.) | SV Pennigbüttel (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/17 | H | (5.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | H | (3.) | Hagen/Uthlede (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (3.) | TSV Etelsen (7.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | TV Meckelfeld (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | H | (4.) | MTVE Celle (1.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (4.) | TuS Bodenteich (14.) | 0:4 | 12' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (4.) | Drocht./A. II (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | H | (3.) | Teutonia Uelzen (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (16.) | 0:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Hagen/Uthlede (6.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/17 | A | (1.) | TSV Etelsen (13.) | 1:6 | 20' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | E. Lüneburg (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | TuS Harsefeld (13.) | 0:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | H | (2.) | Drocht./A. II (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Rotenburger SV (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/17 | H | (1.) | TuSG Ritterhude (5.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | A | (2.) | TV Meckelfeld (11.) | 3:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/17 | A | (2.) | Ottersberg (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | A | (2.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/17 | H | (2.) | SV Emmendorf (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/18 | A | (2.) | Drocht./A. II (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | H | (2.) | Rotenburger SV (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/18 | A | (2.) | Hagen/Uthlede (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/18 | A | (2.) | TuSG Ritterhude (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/18 | A | (2.) | E. Lüneburg (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/18 | H | (2.) | TV Meckelfeld (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 4/18/18 | A | (2.) | Teutonia Uelzen (11.) | 1:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | A | (2.) | BW Bornreihe (5.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | H | (2.) | Ottersberg (14.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/1/18 | H | (2.) | TuS Harsefeld (13.) | 3:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/18 | H | (2.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (9.) | 5:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/10/18 | A | (2.) | VfL Westercelle (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | A | (2.) | SV Emmendorf (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 5/19/18 | H | (2.) | TSV Etelsen (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/18 | H | (2.) | BW Bornreihe (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (2.) | VfL Westercelle (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (10.) | MTVE Celle (5.) | 2:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (5.) | SV Emmendorf (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | H | (9.) | Teutonia Uelzen (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | TuSG Ritterhude (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/18 | A | (6.) | BW Bornreihe (9.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | A | (4.) | Rotenburger SV (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/18 | H | (5.) | FC Verden 04 (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | A | (5.) | TSV Gellersen (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/18 | H | (3.) | TV Meckelfeld (13.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/18 | A | (3.) | TuS Harsefeld (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (4.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | Güldenst. Stade (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (4.) | Drocht./A. II (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | E. Lüneburg (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/18 | A | (4.) | TSV Winsen/Luhe (15.) | 1:4 | 37' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (4.) | MTVE Celle (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (3.) | SV Emmendorf (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | A | (3.) | Teutonia Uelzen (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (3.) | TuSG Ritterhude (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | BW Bornreihe (9.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/19 | H | (4.) | Rotenburger SV (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/19 | A | (3.) | FC Verden 04 (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/19 | H | (3.) | TSV Gellersen (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/19 | A | (3.) | TV Meckelfeld (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | TuS Harsefeld (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | A | (4.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (3.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | Güldenst. Stade (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | A | (4.) | Drocht./A. II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/19 | A | (4.) | E. Lüneburg (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | H | (4.) | TSV Winsen/Luhe (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/19 | A | (15.) | MTV TB Lbg. (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | H | (14.) | VfL Lüneburg (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | A | (14.) | Teutonia Uelzen (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | H | (14.) | Güldenst. Stade (9.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/19 | A | (15.) | FC Verden 04 (4.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | H | (15.) | VSV Hedendorf (9.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | A | (14.) | TuS Harsefeld (5.) | 1:1 | 49' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/19 | H | (13.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/19 | H | (11.) | E. Lüneburg (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/19 | A | (10.) | SV Emmendorf (15.) | 1:5 | 53' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/19 | H | (12.) | Ottersberg (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | A | (12.) | Drocht./A. II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | H | (13.) | VfL Westercelle (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | A | (13.) | Rotenburger SV (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/19 | H | (13.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | H | (11.) | MTV TB Lbg. (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/20 | A | (13.) | Güldenst. Stade (6.) | 4:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/6/20 | A | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 9/13/20 | H | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/26/20 | H | TSV Etelsen | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/30/20 | H | VfL Lüneburg | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 10/4/20 | A | VfL Westercelle | 5:1 | 72' | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/10/20 | H | MTV TB Lbg. | 0:5 | 70' | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/18/20 | A | VfL Lüneburg | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/24/20 | A | VfL Breese/L. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/15/21 | H | VfL Breese/L. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | MTV TB Lbg. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/29/21 | H | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/5/21 | A | TSV Etelsen | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/12/21 | A | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:1 | 7' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/19/21 | H | VfL Westercelle | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/26/21 | A | FC Verden 04 | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/2/21 | A | VfL Breese/L. | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/9/21 | H | MTV TB Lbg. | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/17/21 | A | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/23/21 | H | TSV Etelsen | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | H | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/7/21 | A | VfL Westercelle | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/14/21 | H | FC Verden 04 | 1:1 | 67' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (5.) | TuS Neetze (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | H | (10.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | 0:6 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | A | (13.) | FC Hambergen (3.) | 4:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | H | (9.) | TB Uphusen (7.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/22 | A | (12.) | Lindwedel-Hope (10.) | 7:3 | 43' | 82' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/22 | A | (9.) | RW Cuxhaven (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/22 | A | (10.) | TuS Harsefeld (3.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/22 | H | (7.) | Güldenst. Stade (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/22 | H | (7.) | Teutonia Uelzen (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | A | (7.) | TSV Etelsen (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | H | (7.) | BW Bornreihe (1.) | 2:3 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/22 | A | (9.) | VfL Westercelle (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/22 | H | (9.) | TSV Elstorf (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/22 | A | (10.) | Drocht./A. II (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | H | (10.) | Hagen/Uthlede (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/22 | A | (13.) | VSV Hedendorf (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/22 | H | (11.) | MTV TB Lbg. (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/22 | H | (11.) | TuS Neetze (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/11/22 | A | (12.) | FC Verden 04 (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/23 | H | (12.) | FC Hambergen (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/23 | A | (12.) | TB Uphusen (15.) | 4:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/23 | H | (12.) | Lindwedel-Hope (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/23 | H | (12.) | RW Cuxhaven (14.) | 5:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/23 | A | (12.) | Güldenst. Stade (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/23 | A | (14.) | Teutonia Uelzen (10.) | 3:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/23 | H | (12.) | TuS Harsefeld (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/23 | A | (14.) | BW Bornreihe (1.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/23 | H | (15.) | VfL Westercelle (14.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/23 | H | (13.) | TSV Etelsen (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/23 | A | (15.) | TSV Elstorf (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/23 | H | (15.) | Drocht./A. II (4.) | 0:3 | 67' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/23 | A | (16.) | Hagen/Uthlede (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | H | (16.) | VSV Hedendorf (17.) | 3:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | A | (16.) | MTV TB Lbg. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 137, Starting eleven: 64, Substituted in: 30, On the bench: 43, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |