UEFA-Cup Qualifikation
- Type of cup: International Cup
- Participants: 82
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Wisla | 3:1 | Zeljo | ||
First leg: 0:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Georgios Borovilos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
75' | ||||
Olimpi | 3:0 | SHE | ||
First leg: 0:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Paulo Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Flora | 0:2 | FCB | ||
First leg: 1:4 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Kjell Alseth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
Ruch | 6:0 | ZAL | ||
First leg: 1:2 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Éric Poulat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
86' | 6:0 | |||
B36 | 0:1 | AB | ||
First leg: 0:8 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Eric Romain | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Loco | 0:2 | Slovan | ||
First leg: 0:2 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Steve Dunn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
Viljan | 1:1 | Nap | ||
First leg: 1:5 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Anton Stredak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
ZSKA | 8:0 | Constr | ||
First leg: 3:2 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
15.000 · Giannakis Kiprianidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
43' | ||||
43' | ||||
44' | 5:0 | |||
53' | 6:0 | |||
77' | 7:0 | |||
79' | 8:0 | |||
Barry | 0:3 | BFC | ||
First leg: 0:2 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Lawrence Sammut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
HBK | 4:0 | Bangor | ||
First leg: 7:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
Nefto | 2:1 | Omonia | ||
First leg: 0:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Luc Huyghe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
VFC | 4:5 AET | Rijeka | ||
First leg: 2:3 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Ladislav Gadosi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 94' | |||
3:4 | 103' | |||
107' | 4:4 | |||
4:5 | 119' | |||
Gorica | 3:1 | Neftçi | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Haim Jakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
IFKN | 2:1 | GÍ | ||
First leg: 2:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Henri Diederich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
1.FC K | 1:1 | Ararat | ||
First leg: 3:2 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Paul McKeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
PFC | 4:1 | Sliema | ||
First leg: 1:2 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Muhittin Boşat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90' | |||
FC Jok | 2:4 | MTK | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
2.476 · John Rowbotham | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
Lierse | 4:0 | EKR | ||
First leg: 3:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Georgios Fassolis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
Rayo | 6:0 | Conste | ||
First leg: 10:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Miroslav Viktovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
APOEL | 2:0 | FK Tom | ||
First leg: 3:2 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Ceri Richards | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
BetarJ | 1:1 | WIT | ||
First leg: 3:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
|
||||
Krzysztof Slupik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
MIKA | 1:0 | Rapid | ||
First leg: 0:3 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 1:00 PM |
||||
2.000 · Knud Stadsgaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Prilep | 1:0 | Univer | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 4:45 PM |
||||
4.500 · Michal Benes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
FKBU | 0:1 | FK Drn | ||
First leg: 0:3 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 5:00 PM |
||||
3.500 · Stéphane Moulin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
Teuta | 0:4 | Rapid | ||
First leg: 0:2 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 5:30 PM |
||||
3.500 · Spiridon Papadakos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
MHaifa | 0:0 | Slavia | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Erol Ersoy |
LSK | 1:0 | Glens | ||
First leg: 3:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 6:00 PM |
||||
1.046 · Eric Blareau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Gomel | 0:2 | AIK | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 7:00 PM |
||||
Marian Salomir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
Brann | 1:0 | Liepaj | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 7:00 PM |
||||
2.500 · Ante Kulusic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Cork | 0:1 | LS | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 7:00 PM |
||||
Petteri Kari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
ÖIS | 1:0 | Cole | ||
First leg: 2:1 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 7:30 PM |
||||
2.350 · Miroslaw Ryszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
FCV | 3:3 | Amica | ||
First leg: 0:3 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 7:30 PM |
||||
550 · Sead Kulovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
Celtic | 7:0 | Esch | ||
First leg: 4:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 7:45 PM |
||||
40.520 · Philippe Leuba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
20' | 4:0 | |||
46' | 5:0 | |||
53' | 6:0 | |||
71' | 7:0 | |||
CSG | 2:0 | HJK | ||
First leg: 1:4 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 8:00 PM |
||||
600 · Slavik Kazaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
FCB | 7:0 | F/F | ||
First leg: 5:1 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 8:00 PM |
||||
2.113 · David Malcolm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
31' | ||||
39' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
85' | 7:0 | |||
ANT | 5:0 | Kapaz | ||
First leg: 2:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 8:00 PM |
||||
1.700 · Vladimir Antonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
Vasas | 3:1 AET | JFKV | ||
First leg: 1:2 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 8:45 PM |
||||
800 · Delce Jakimovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
46' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
120' | 3:1 | |||
Bohs | 0:1 | AFC | ||
First leg: 2:1 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 8:45 PM |
||||
Leif Sundell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
Hearts | 3:0 | ÍBV | ||
First leg: 2:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 8:45 PM |
||||
8.720 · António Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
Rabotn | 0:2 | Vorskl | ||
First leg: 0:2 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 9:00 PM |
||||
Kenny Clark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
77' | ||||
Gent | 3:2 | ÍA | ||
First leg: 3:0 | ||||
Thu
Aug 24, 2000
- 9:00 PM |
||||
Attila Juhos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | 7 | ||
1 | 5 | ||
3 | 4 | ||
2 | 4 | ||
2 | 4 | ||
3 | 3 | ||
1 | 3 | ||
3 | 3 | ||
1 | 3 | ||
1 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...