U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 18 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Zenit | 2:1 | Ufa (15.) | ||
Wed
Dec 2, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Amkar | 0:4 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Thu
Dec 3, 2015
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Vitali Chumeyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
(2.) Kuban | 1:3 | FKK (10.) | ||
Thu
Dec 3, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Artur Stepanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) Mordov | 2:1 | Terek (11.) | ||
Thu
Dec 3, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Anatoliy Verkhnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
51' | ||||
(6.) Dynamo | 1:3 | Anzhi (9.) | ||
Thu
Dec 3, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) Lokomo | 4:1 | Ural (14.) | ||
Thu
Dec 3, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
(8.) SpM II | 4:0 | KSS (13.) | ||
Thu
Dec 3, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Rostov | 3:1 | Rubin (1.) | ||
Fri
Dec 4, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
84' | ||||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan II | 18 | 0 | 37 | |
2 | Zenit II | 18 | 12 | 34 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 18 | 16 | 33 | |
4 | Rostov II | 18 | 6 | 33 | |
5 | Kuban II | 18 | 14 | 32 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 18 | 18 | 30 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 18 | 9 | 28 | |
8 | Spartak II | 18 | 7 | 28 | |
9 | Anzhi II | 18 | 14 | 27 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 18 | 1 | 26 | |
11 | Mordovia II | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
12 | Terek II | 18 | -11 | 19 | |
13 | KS Samara II | 18 | -32 | 14 | |
14 | Ural II | 18 | -17 | 13 | |
15 | Ufa II | 18 | -12 | 13 | |
16 | Amkar II | 18 | -18 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...