U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 16 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) ARS | 0:0 | Ufa (14.) | ||
Mon
Dec 1, 2014
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Tikhonov |
(3.) CSKA | 4:0 | Amkar (4.) | ||
Mon
Dec 1, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(16.) Terek | 3:1 | Torped (11.) | ||
Tue
Dec 2, 2014
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
48' | ||||
48' | ||||
72' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Rubin | 1:0 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Tue
Dec 2, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vladislav Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Kuban | 3:0 | FKK (10.) | ||
Tue
Dec 2, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Lokomo | 1:2 | Ural (15.) | ||
Tue
Dec 2, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(7.) Mordov | 0:1 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Wed
Dec 3, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Ildar Godunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(1.) SpM II | 0:2 | Rostov (12.) | ||
Wed
Dec 3, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 16 | 17 | 36 | |
2 | Spartak II | 16 | 16 | 36 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 16 | 21 | 31 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 16 | 4 | 27 | |
5 | Amkar II | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 16 | 9 | 24 | |
7 | Mordovia II | 16 | -2 | 24 | |
8 | Kuban II | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | Arsenal Tula II | 16 | -1 | 23 | |
10 | Rostov II | 16 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | Krasnodar II | 16 | -7 | 20 | |
12 | Torpedo II | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
13 | Zenit II | 16 | -7 | 17 | |
14 | Ufa II | 16 | -10 | 13 | |
15 | Ural II | 16 | -14 | 13 | |
16 | Terek II | 16 | -26 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...