U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 21 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Terek | 1:1 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 12, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pavel Shepilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(5.) SR II | 5:2 | Tom To (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 12, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 31' | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
58' | 4:2 | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
(2.) FC Mos | 2:2 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 12, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Mikhail Beschastnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) KSS | 3:0 | K II (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2008
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Markelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Sparta | 1:1 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Zaur Boziev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(3.) CSKA | 3:0 | Luch-E (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Rubin | 4:2 | Dynamo (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Valeri Danchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
26' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) SY II | 1:0 | Amkar (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 21 | 32 | 50 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 21 | 23 | 43 | |
3 | FC Moscow II | 21 | 21 | 43 | |
4 | Saturn II | 21 | 20 | 41 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 21 | 19 | 39 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 21 | 0 | 31 | |
7 | Khimki II | 21 | -2 | 31 | |
8 | Zenit II | 21 | 0 | 30 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 21 | -1 | 29 | |
10 | Spartak N. II | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
11 | KS Samara II | 21 | -9 | 21 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 21 | -21 | 21 | |
13 | Luch-Energia II | 21 | -17 | 20 | |
14 | Shinnik II | 21 | -23 | 14 | |
15 | Terek II | 21 | -20 | 13 | |
16 | Amkar II | 21 | -18 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...