U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 13 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.5
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Boldkl | 5:1 | HBKu19 (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Peter Deichmann Römer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
(7.) Viborg | 2:0 | Heller (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Jensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) NBK U1 | 4:0 | HIKu19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Karl Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Nyköbi | 1:3 | SO U19 (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jacob Andersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
34' | ||||
0:2 | 51' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(11.) AC Ama | 1:3 | KIFU19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Albin Mustafi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
27' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(8.) AB U19 | 2:0 | Hvidov (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Steen Jensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) IF Lys | 3:3 | NB U19 (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Bo Larsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(9.) RBU19 | 2:6 | FC Hel (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Morten Christoffersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
46' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 56' | |||
80' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 89' | |||
Table U19 Boys Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolding IF U19 | 6 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | B.93 U19 | 6 | 20 | 17 | |
3 | Naestved BK U19 | 6 | 11 | 16 | |
4 | Helsingör U19 | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
5 | HB Köge U19 | 6 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | Viborg FF U19 | 6 | 9 | 14 | |
7 | IF Lyseng U19 | 6 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Akademisk U19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Roskilde U19 | 6 | -10 | 8 | |
11 | Naesby BK U19 | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | AC Amager A U19 | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
13 | Hvidovre IF U19 | 6 | -8 | 5 | |
14 | Hellerup IK U19 | 6 | -10 | 5 | |
15 | Hobro IK U19 | 6 | -12 | 4 | |
16 | NFC U19 | 6 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...