U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 443
- Foreigners: 12 Players 2.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Complete U19 Boys Division schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naesby BK U19 | 0:3 | Naestved BK U19 (5.) | ||||
(8.) Hellerup IK U19 | 1:1 | AC Amager A U19 (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Helsingör U19 | 3:1 | Hobro IK U19 (11.) | ||||
(14.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 2:3 | Hvidovre IF U19 (7.) | ||||
(2.) Kolding IF U19 | 2:1 | Viborg FF U19 (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) B.93 U19 | 6:0 | NFC U19 (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HB Köge U19 | 4:3 | Akademisk U19 (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) IF Lyseng U19 | postponed |
Roskilde U19 (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AC Amager A U19 | 1:3 | HB Köge U19 (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Viborg FF U19 | 3:0 | IF Lyseng U19 (5.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Roskilde U19 | 0:4 | B.93 U19 (3.) | ||||
(4.) Naestved BK U19 | 3:0 | Helsingör U19 (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) NFC U19 | 1:1 | Hellerup IK U19 (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akademisk U19 | 0:0 | Naesby BK U19 (15.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hobro IK U19 | 2:3 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (8.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 0:3 | Kolding IF U19 (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/24/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HB Köge U19 | 4:2 | NFC U19 (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hellerup IK U19 | 1:3 | Roskilde U19 (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Helsingör U19 | 2:0 | Akademisk U19 (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) B.93 U19 | 3:0 | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kolding IF U19 | 3:0 | Hobro IK U19 (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 2:3 | Naestved BK U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naesby BK U19 | 2:3 | AC Amager A U19 (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 0:3 | Viborg FF U19 (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/30/237:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Amager A U19 | 1:2 | Helsingör U19 (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Viborg FF U19 | 1:1 | B.93 U19 (3.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Naestved BK U19 | 0:1 | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | ||||
(10.) Roskilde U19 | 0:0 | HB Köge U19 (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NFC U19 | 0:1 | Naesby BK U19 (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Akademisk U19 | 3:0 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) IF Lyseng U19 | 4:1 | Hellerup IK U19 (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hobro IK U19 | 2:2 | Hvidovre IF U19 (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Naesby BK U19 | 2:3 | Roskilde U19 (9.) | ||||
(14.) Hellerup IK U19 | 1:4 | B.93 U19 (3.) | ||||
(1.) Kolding IF U19 | 2:2 | Akademisk U19 (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hobro IK U19 | 0:2 | Viborg FF U19 (6.) | ||||
(5.) Helsingör U19 | 4:1 | NFC U19 (16.) | ||||
(10.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 3:1 | AC Amager A U19 (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 1:2 | Naestved BK U19 (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HB Köge U19 | 1:0 | IF Lyseng U19 (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/237:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) B.93 U19 | 5:1 | HB Köge U19 (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Viborg FF U19 | 2:0 | Hellerup IK U19 (14.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Naestved BK U19 | 4:0 | Hobro IK U19 (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NFC U19 | 1:3 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AC Amager A U19 | 1:3 | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Akademisk U19 | 2:0 | Hvidovre IF U19 (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) IF Lyseng U19 | 3:3 | Naesby BK U19 (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Roskilde U19 | 2:6 | Helsingör U19 (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Naesby BK U19 | 1:1 | B.93 U19 (4.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Naestved BK U19 | 2:4 | Viborg FF U19 (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Helsingör U19 | 2:1 | IF Lyseng U19 (10.) | ||||
(15.) Hobro IK U19 | 0:1 | Akademisk U19 (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 1:1 | AC Amager A U19 (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 0:4 | Roskilde U19 (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kolding IF U19 | 3:0 | NFC U19 (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) HB Köge U19 | 5:0 | Hellerup IK U19 (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hellerup IK U19 | 0:1 | Naesby BK U19 (10.) | ||||
(5.) Viborg FF U19 | 0:2 | HB Köge U19 (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NFC U19 | 1:1 | Hvidovre IF U19 (13.) | ||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | 3:0 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AC Amager A U19 | 1:3 | Hobro IK U19 (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Akademisk U19 | 4:2 | Naestved BK U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roskilde U19 | 1:2 | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) B.93 U19 | 0:2 | Helsingör U19 (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kolding IF U19 | 0:0 | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | ||||
(12.) Naesby BK U19 | 2:9 | HB Köge U19 (2.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Naestved BK U19 | 2:3 | AC Amager A U19 (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 1:7 | B.93 U19 (4.) | ||||
(3.) Helsingör U19 | 0:1 | Hellerup IK U19 (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 5:1 | Roskilde U19 (9.) | ||||
(6.) Akademisk U19 | 2:4 | Viborg FF U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hobro IK U19 | 1:1 | NFC U19 (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AC Amager A U19 | 0:6 | Akademisk U19 (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hellerup IK U19 | 0:0 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (11.) | ||||
(3.) Viborg FF U19 | 4:0 | Naesby BK U19 (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NFC U19 | 1:5 | Naestved BK U19 (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) B.93 U19 | 0:0 | Kolding IF U19 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HB Köge U19 | 4:2 | Helsingör U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | 2:1 | Hvidovre IF U19 (12.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roskilde U19 | 0:1 | Hobro IK U19 (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 3:2 | HB Köge U19 (2.) | ||||
(5.) Helsingör U19 | 3:0 | Naesby BK U19 (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AC Amager A U19 | 3:4 | Viborg FF U19 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Akademisk U19 | 3:1 | NFC U19 (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kolding IF U19 | 1:0 | Hellerup IK U19 (15.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Naestved BK U19 | 3:2 | Roskilde U19 (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 2:4 | B.93 U19 (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hobro IK U19 | 4:1 | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Naesby BK U19 | 3:1 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (11.) | ||||
(15.) Hellerup IK U19 | 0:3 | Hvidovre IF U19 (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NFC U19 | 2:1 | AC Amager A U19 (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) B.93 U19 | 3:1 | Hobro IK U19 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HB Köge U19 | 3:3 | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | 3:3 | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viborg FF U19 | 0:2 | Helsingör U19 (4.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/246:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roskilde U19 | 1:0 | Akademisk U19 (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kolding IF U19 | 2:1 | Naesby BK U19 (14.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Naestved BK U19 | 0:1 | B.93 U19 (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NFC U19 | 1:3 | Viborg FF U19 (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 1:1 | HB Köge U19 (3.) | ||||
(6.) Akademisk U19 | 3:0 | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hobro IK U19 | 1:1 | Hellerup IK U19 (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 5:5 | Helsingör U19 (5.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) AC Amager A U19 | 1:0 | Roskilde U19 (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) B.93 U19 | 4:1 | Akademisk U19 (7.) | ||||
(15.) Hellerup IK U19 | 2:4 | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roskilde U19 | 2:1 | NFC U19 (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hobro IK U19 | 0:2 | HB Köge U19 (3.) | ||||
(5.) Helsingör U19 | 1:1 | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 1:4 | Naesby BK U19 (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 1:4 | Viborg FF U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | 4:1 | AC Amager A U19 (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Viborg FF U19 | 3:1 | Roskilde U19 (10.) | ||||
(1.) Kolding IF U19 | 4:2 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (13.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Naestved BK U19 | 0:1 | HB Köge U19 (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hobro IK U19 | 2:0 | Naesby BK U19 (11.) | ||||
(16.) NFC U19 | 0:2 | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Akademisk U19 | 3:3 | Hellerup IK U19 (15.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/246:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 0:1 | Helsingör U19 (5.) | ||||
Wed 5/15/247:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) AC Amager A U19 | 2:1 | B.93 U19 (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/247:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 1:1 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viborg FF U19 | 0:2 | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | ||||
(16.) NFC U19 | 2:4 | B.93 U19 (2.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Naestved BK U19 | 2:0 | Naesby BK U19 (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hobro IK U19 | 0:1 | Helsingör U19 (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Amager A U19 | 1:1 | Hellerup IK U19 (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Akademisk U19 | 4:2 | HB Köge U19 (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roskilde U19 | 1:1 | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) B.93 U19 | 2:0 | Roskilde U19 (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hellerup IK U19 | 0:1 | NFC U19 (16.) | ||||
(1.) Kolding IF U19 | 3:2 | Hvidovre IF U19 (14.) | ||||
(13.) Naesby BK U19 | 0:0 | Akademisk U19 (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Helsingör U19 | 0:4 | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) HB Köge U19 | 3:2 | AC Amager A U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | 1:4 | Viborg FF U19 (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 4:1 | Hobro IK U19 (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/231:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Viborg FF U19 | 5:1 | Hvidovre IF U19 (14.) | ||||
Fri 3/22/245:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Roskilde U19 | 0:4 | Hellerup IK U19 (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Naestved BK U19 | 5:1 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hobro IK U19 | 0:4 | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | ||||
(16.) NFC U19 | 0:1 | HB Köge U19 (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AC Amager A U19 | 1:7 | Naesby BK U19 (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Akademisk U19 | 4:3 | Helsingör U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | 4:4 | B.93 U19 (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hellerup IK U19 | 3:2 | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Naesby BK U19 | postponed |
NFC U19 (16.) | ||||
(1.) Kolding IF U19 | 3:1 | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Helsingör U19 | 3:2 | AC Amager A U19 (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) B.93 U19 | 1:2 | Viborg FF U19 (3.) | ||||
(11.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 1:0 | Hobro IK U19 (13.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) HB Köge U19 | 4:0 | Roskilde U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 1:1 | Akademisk U19 (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) B.93 U19 | 2:1 | Hellerup IK U19 (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viborg FF U19 | 4:0 | Hobro IK U19 (15.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Naestved BK U19 | 2:1 | Hvidovre IF U19 (12.) | ||||
(14.) Roskilde U19 | 3:4 | Naesby BK U19 (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NFC U19 | 1:4 | Helsingör U19 (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Amager A U19 | 2:1 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Akademisk U19 | 3:3 | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | 4:1 | HB Köge U19 (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Naesby BK U19 | 0:2 | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | ||||
(14.) Hellerup IK U19 | 1:2 | Viborg FF U19 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Kolding IF U19 | 8:0 | AC Amager A U19 (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 1:3 | NFC U19 (16.) | ||||
(5.) Helsingör U19 | 2:0 | Roskilde U19 (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 1:4 | Akademisk U19 (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hobro IK U19 | 1:0 | Naestved BK U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HB Köge U19 | 2:2 | B.93 U19 (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hellerup IK U19 | 2:3 | HB Köge U19 (3.) | ||||
(2.) Viborg FF U19 | 4:1 | Naestved BK U19 (7.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Roskilde U19 | 7:3 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NFC U19 | 2:1 | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | 3:1 | Helsingör U19 (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) B.93 U19 | 4:1 | Naesby BK U19 (9.) | ||||
(6.) Akademisk U19 | 3:0 | Hobro IK U19 (12.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/247:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) AC Amager A U19 | 1:2 | Hvidovre IF U19 (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kolding IF U19 | 5:0 | Roskilde U19 (13.) | ||||
(9.) Naesby BK U19 | 4:2 | Hellerup IK U19 (16.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Naestved BK U19 | 5:0 | Akademisk U19 (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hobro IK U19 | 3:0 | AC Amager A U19 (15.) | ||||
(11.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 4:2 | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | ||||
(5.) Helsingör U19 | 3:4 | B.93 U19 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 0:1 | NFC U19 (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HB Köge U19 | 2:3 | Viborg FF U19 (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hellerup IK U19 | 2:2 | Helsingör U19 (5.) | ||||
(1.) Viborg FF U19 | 3:2 | Akademisk U19 (7.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Roskilde U19 | 1:2 | Hvidovre IF U19 (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NFC U19 | 0:4 | Hobro IK U19 (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AC Amager A U19 | 4:4 | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HB Köge U19 | 3:1 | Naesby BK U19 (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | 1:1 | Kolding IF U19 (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) B.93 U19 | 1:0 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Naestved BK U19 | 4:1 | NFC U19 (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/249:45 AM | ||||||
(10.) Naesby BK U19 | 1:4 | Viborg FF U19 (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kolding IF U19 | 1:0 | B.93 U19 (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Helsingör U19 | 6:1 | HB Köge U19 (4.) | ||||
(9.) Hobro IK U19 | 1:0 | Roskilde U19 (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hvidovre IF U19 | 1:5 | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | ||||
(7.) Akademisk U19 | 2:1 | AC Amager A U19 (15.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | 4:2 | Hellerup IK U19 (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | 1:1 | Hobro IK U19 (9.) | ||||
Fri 5/24/247:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) B.93 U19 | 4:1 | Hvidovre IF U19 (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hellerup IK U19 | -:- | Kolding IF U19 (2.) | ||||
(10.) Naesby BK U19 | -:- | Helsingör U19 (5.) | ||||
(1.) Viborg FF U19 | -:- | AC Amager A U19 (15.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Roskilde U19 | -:- | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NFC U19 | -:- | Akademisk U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HB Köge U19 | -:- | SfB-Oure FA U19 (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Kolding IF U19 | -:- | HB Köge U19 | ||||
Helsingör U19 | -:- | Viborg FF U19 | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Naestved BK U19 | -:- | IF Lyseng U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Hobro IK U19 | -:- | B.93 U19 | ||||
SfB-Oure FA U19 | -:- | Naesby BK U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
AC Amager A U19 | -:- | NFC U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Hvidovre IF U19 | -:- | Hellerup IK U19 | ||||
Akademisk U19 | -:- | Roskilde U19 |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) B.93 U19 | 3:0 | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Helsingör U19 | 3:2 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (11.) | ||||
Sat 6/8/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hellerup IK U19 | -:- | Hobro IK U19 (9.) | ||||
(10.) Naesby BK U19 | -:- | Kolding IF U19 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Viborg FF U19 | -:- | NFC U19 (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | -:- | Akademisk U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HB Köge U19 | -:- | Hvidovre IF U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 6/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Roskilde U19 | -:- | AC Amager A U19 (15.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HB Köge U19 | 0:1 | Hobro IK U19 (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Naestved BK U19 | 4:3 | Hellerup IK U19 (16.) | ||||
Wed 5/15/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viborg FF U19 | 5:0 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (11.) | ||||
Sat 6/15/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kolding IF U19 | -:- | Helsingör U19 (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NFC U19 | -:- | Roskilde U19 (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AC Amager A U19 | -:- | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Akademisk U19 | -:- | B.93 U19 (3.) | ||||
(10.) Naesby BK U19 | -:- | Hvidovre IF U19 (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) B.93 U19 | 1:0 | AC Amager A U19 (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hellerup IK U19 | 0:1 | Akademisk U19 (7.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) HB Köge U19 | 5:3 | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Roskilde U19 | 2:3 | Viborg FF U19 (1.) | ||||
Wed 6/5/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SfB-Oure FA U19 | -:- | Kolding IF U19 (3.) | ||||
Sat 6/22/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Lyseng U19 | -:- | NFC U19 (14.) | ||||
(10.) Naesby BK U19 | -:- | Hobro IK U19 (9.) | ||||
(5.) Helsingör U19 | -:- | Hvidovre IF U19 (12.) |