#9 Tristan Abrahams
Welling Utd.
National League South League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Sep 16, 2023 Contract expires: Jan 1, 2024
National League South League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Sep 16, 2023 Contract expires: Jan 1, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 29, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: London
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Tristan Abrahams
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 29 | 10 | - | 7 | - | 1 | 2.405' | ||
National League South | 18 | 7 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 1.556' | ||
National League | 11 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 849' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (22.) | Eastbourne (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (21.) | Farnborough (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (22.) | Torquay (19.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/23 | H | (22.) | Maidstone (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/23 | H | (22.) | Chippenham (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/23 | A | (22.) | Weymouth FC (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/7/23 | A | (22.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | H | (22.) | Slough (17.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/23 | A | (22.) | Braintree (8.) | 4:1 | 45 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/25/23 | H | (21.) | Yeovil Town (1.) | 4:1 | 3 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 12/2/23 | A | (21.) | Weston-super-M. (5.) | 4:2 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/4/23 | A | (22.) | Aveley FC (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 12/16/23 | H | (22.) | Eastbourne (19.) | 0:2 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/23/23 | A | (22.) | Bath City (5.) | 4:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
25 | 12/26/23 | H | (22.) | Dartford (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 12/30/23 | A | (22.) | Dartford (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 1/6/24 | H | (22.) | Aveley FC (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/22/24 | A | (22.) | Chelmsford (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/24 | A | (21.) | Hemel (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/30/24 | H | (22.) | Hampton & Rich. (7.) | 2:1 | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/3/24 | H | (20.) | Taunton Town (21.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/24 | H | (20.) | Tonbridge (13.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/24 | H | (20.) | Worthing (2.) | 4:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/24 | A | (20.) | St Albans City (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/27/24 | H | (22.) | Truro City FC (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/2/24 | H | (20.) | Braintree (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/5/24 | A | (22.) | Farnborough (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/9/24 | A | (19.) | Yeovil Town (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/24 | H | (19.) | Weston-super-M. (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/19/24 | A | (19.) | Hampton & Rich. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/23/24 | A | (19.) | Chippenham (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 3/29/24 | H | (19.) | Dover Athletic (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/1/24 | A | (18.) | Maidstone (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/6/24 | H | (17.) | Torquay (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/10/24 | A | (20.) | Havant & Water. (23.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/13/24 | H | (17.) | Weymouth FC (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/24 | A | (17.) | Slough (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9/16/23 | H | (17.) | Boreham Wood (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/23 | A | (20.) | Southend United (23.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (21.) | Gateshead (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/23 | H | (21.) | Altrincham (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/23 | H | (21.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/23 | A | (20.) | Oldham Athletic (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/23 | H | (22.) | Rochdale (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/23 | A | (22.) | Barnet (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/23 | A | (24.) | Aldershot (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/23 | H | (21.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/23 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/23 | A | (18.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/23 | A | (17.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/23 | H | (18.) | York City (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/2/23 | A | (15.) | Oxford City (23.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/16/23 | H | (13.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/23 | A | (14.) | Woking (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/23 | H | (14.) | Wealdstone (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/6/24 | H | (14.) | Bromley (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/23/24 | H | (14.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/24 | H | (14.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/3/24 | A | (14.) | York City (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/6/24 | A | (13.) | Wealdstone (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/10/24 | A | (17.) | Boreham Wood (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/13/24 | A | (14.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/24 | H | (17.) | Oldham Athletic (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/24 | H | (19.) | Southend United (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/24 | A | (18.) | Altrincham (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/2/24 | A | (19.) | Fylde (16.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/9/24 | H | (18.) | Dorking (21.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||
40 | 3/16/24 | A | (15.) | Dag & Red FC (12.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
41 | 3/23/24 | A | (18.) | Rochdale (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/29/24 | H | (16.) | Aldershot (7.) | 4:0 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/1/24 | A | (14.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 2:3 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/6/24 | H | (15.) | Barnet (2.) | 2:2 | AM | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
39 | 4/9/24 | H | (13.) | Hartlepool (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/13/24 | H | (13.) | Gateshead (6.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/24 | A | (14.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/4/23 | H | Maidenhead Utd. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |