Thierry Audel
www.acpisa.it
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 15, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Nizza
- Citizenship: France
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Thierry Audel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 55 | 6 | - | 5 / - / 1 | 4.718' | ||||
17/18 | National League | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 504' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 12 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.080' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 225' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 14 | 3 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 1.199' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 19 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.710' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1/8/13 | A | (8.) | Braintree (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/15/13 | A | (9.) | Dartford (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/19/13 | H | (8.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 2/1/13 | A | (8.) | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | A | (8.) | Hyde FC (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 2/12/13 | A | (8.) | Tamworth (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/16/13 | A | (8.) | Alfreton (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/19/13 | H | (8.) | Luton (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/22/13 | H | (8.) | Gateshead (16.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/6/13 | H | (7.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | A | (8.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/12/13 | H | (8.) | Woking (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/19/13 | H | (8.) | Telford Utd (23.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/27/13 | A | (9.) | Barrow (24.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | H | (9.) | Stockport (21.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | A | (10.) | Wrexham (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/3/13 | H | (9.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | H | (10.) | Hereford Utd. (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/9/13 | A | (9.) | Mansfield Town (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/11/13 | A | (9.) | Newport County (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/13/13 | A | (12.) | Woking (11.) | 5:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | H | (11.) | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/1/14 | H | (17.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/4/14 | H | (16.) | Nuneaton (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/8/14 | A | (17.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 3:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/15/14 | H | (16.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/22/14 | H | (17.) | Chester (21.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | A | (17.) | Aldershot (18.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | A | (17.) | Alfreton (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/11/14 | H | (20.) | Welling Utd. (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | H | (16.) | Braintree (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 3/18/14 | A | (18.) | Braintree (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/22/14 | A | (16.) | Gateshead (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | A | (16.) | Tamworth (23.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | H | (16.) | Dartford (20.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | A | (15.) | Salisbury (13.) | 1:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
44 | 4/18/14 | H | (13.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | A | (12.) | Wrexham (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | H | (13.) | Barnet (8.) | 3:3 | CB | 29' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | H | (13.) | Kidderminster (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | A | (8.) | Altrincham (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (5.) | Barnet (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (2.) | Braintree (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | A | (4.) | Halifax Town (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (9.) | Torquay (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (13.) | Woking (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | H | (9.) | Grimsby Town (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (12.) | Bristol Rovers (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (14.) | Welling Utd. (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (15.) | Aldershot (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | H | (15.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | H | (14.) | Gateshead (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (15.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/14 | A | (16.) | Southport (21.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | H | (13.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 58' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | A | (13.) | Forest Green (10.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/4/14 | H | (17.) | Altrincham (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 77' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | A | (14.) | Gateshead (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (15.) | Dartford (21.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | H | (15.) | Southport (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 12/9/14 | H | (13.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/20/14 | A | (16.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | H | (14.) | Alfreton (22.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 12/28/14 | A | (11.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/15 | H | (11.) | Barnet (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/10/15 | A | (16.) | Eastleigh (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | H | (11.) | Aldershot (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | A | (3.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/3/15 | A | (3.) | Braintree (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | H | (4.) | Aldershot (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/15 | H | (5.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Gateshead (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | H | (5.) | Bristol Rovers (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/3/15 | A | (5.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | H | (5.) | Wrexham (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | A | (7.) | Forest Green (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | H | (6.) | Dartford (23.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Torquay (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (18.) | Dag & Red FC (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (24.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (12.) | Woking (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | A | (13.) | Solihull Moors (17.) | 3:3 | CB | 32' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (12.) | Dover Athletic (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (16.) | Maidenhead Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (19.) | Fylde (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (16.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (20.) | Tranmere Rovers (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 67' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (18.) | Guiseley (23.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | H | (18.) | Torquay (24.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | A | (19.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | H | (20.) | Maidstone (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | A | (20.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (20.) | Leyton Orient (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (22.) | Chester (20.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (21.) | Aldershot (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (21.) | Macclesfield (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (20.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | A | (19.) | Gateshead (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | H | (19.) | Bromley (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | A | (18.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | H | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (19.) | Woking (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (20.) | Wrexham (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | H | (20.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | A | (20.) | Wrexham (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | H | (20.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/3/18 | A | (19.) | Torquay (23.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 2/13/18 | H | (17.) | Sutton Utd (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (19.) | Maidstone (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | H | (20.) | Gateshead (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | A | (17.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (16.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/21/18 | H | (20.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | H | (17.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | A | (18.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/3/18 | H | (18.) | Fylde (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | A | (19.) | Leyton Orient (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | H | (16.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | H | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/17/18 | A | (18.) | Guiseley (23.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | A | (20.) | Aldershot (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/24/18 | A | (19.) | Bromley (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | H | (20.) | Chester (23.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 66, Starting eleven: 53, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |