#27 Theo Ogbidi
Lok Leipzig
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 2, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Halle (Saale)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Theo Ogbidi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 566' | ||||
22/23 | Sachsenpokal | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 314' | |||
19/20 | Sachsenpokal | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 78' | |||
20/21 | Sachsenpokal | 4 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 84' | |||
21/22 | Sachsenpokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 8/8/20 | A | Inter Leipzig | 0:3 | LW | 64' | |||||||||||
Final | 8/22/20 | A | FC Eilenburg | 1:2 | RW | 14' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/10/20 | A | FC Grimma | 1:5 | LW | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 5/1/21 | H | VfB Auerbach | 1:0 | LW | 1' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/12/21 | H | FSV Zwickau | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/29/21 | A | Lok Leipzig | 1:0 AET | 41' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/21 | H | Reinsdorf-Vielau | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/9/21 | A | Budissa Bautzen | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/4/22 | A | Borea Dresden | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/22 | A | Chemie Leipzig | 7:8 on pens | RW | 78' | 44' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/19/22 | H | SG Rabenstein | 3:0 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/25/23 | A | FC Grimma | 1:3 AET | RW | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/9/23 | H | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 6/3/23 | H | Chemnitzer FC | 3:0 | RW | 70' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/10/23 | A | Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/15/23 | A | SG Taucha 99 | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/18/23 | H | FC Eilenburg | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/23/24 | A | Bischofswerda | 3:2 AET | Fitness | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4 |