Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 34 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Torped | 1:2 | Belaru | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
Dnepr | 3:1 | Gomsel | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 1993
|
||||
3.100 · Viktor Matyushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
Brest | 2:0 | SKB-Lo | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Valeri Yazevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Neman | 4:0 | BelAZ | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Sergiy Makarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
Torped | 2:1 | ShakhS | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
KIM | 4:0 | Lida | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 1993
|
||||
5.500 sold out · Valeriy Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
Trakto | 1:1 | Stroit | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Nikolai Metelskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
Vedric | 2:5 | DMinsk | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 1993
|
||||
5.750 sold out · Konstantin Dailid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
32' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
2:4 | 54' | |||
2:5 | 82' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 32 | 65 | 83 | |
2 | Belarus Minsk | 32 | 30 | 66 | |
3 | KIM Vitebsk | 32 | 34 | 65 | |
4 | Neman Grodno | 32 | 15 | 63 | |
5 | Dnepr Mogilev | 32 | 21 | 58 | |
6 | Traktor Bobruisk | 32 | 17 | 55 | |
7 | Dinamo Brest | 32 | 4 | 48 | |
8 | Torpedo Mogilev | 32 | 2 | 43 | |
9 | Torpedo Minsk | 32 | -7 | 40 | |
10 | Gomselmash | 32 | -17 | 35 | |
11 | Soligorsk | 32 | -15 | 34 | |
12 | SKB-Lokomotiv | 32 | -13 | 32 | |
13 | FK Molodechno | 32 | -6 | 31 | |
14 | Stroitel S | 32 | -18 | 30 | |
15 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 32 | -31 | 28 | |
16 | Obuvshchik | 32 | -30 | 21 | |
17 | BelAZ Zhodino | 32 | -51 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...