Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 38 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Nistru | 1:2 | SHNK | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 1990
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Shargaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Fakel | 1:2 | LOKO | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 1990
|
||||
2.500 · Valery Ageev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Lokomo | 2:0 | Kuzbas | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 1990
|
||||
2.200 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
RSM | 1:2 | Pakht. | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 1990
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Rumyantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
Dinamo | 2:1 | Kairat | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 1990
|
||||
12.000 · Nicolae Stulen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
59' | ||||
Metalu | 2:0 | Geolog | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 1990
|
||||
18.000 · Boris Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Sparta | 2:1 | Kuban | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 1990
|
||||
16.500 · Voldemar Medvedskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
Zenit | 0:0 | Tiras | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 1990
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Litvinenko |
Neftçi | 2:1 | Tavriy | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 1990
|
||||
3.000 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Kotayk | 2:1 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 1990
|
||||
600 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 35 | 38 | 51:19 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 35 | 28 | 49:21 | |
3 | Pakhtakor | 35 | 27 | 48:22 | |
4 | Stavropol | 35 | 13 | 42:28 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 35 | 11 | 42:28 | |
6 | Loko Moskau | 35 | 10 | 41:29 | |
7 | Nistru Chisinau | 35 | 5 | 37:33 | |
8 | Neftchi Baku | 35 | 7 | 36:34 | |
9 | Sokhumi | 35 | -2 | 36:34 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 35 | -3 | 33:37 | |
11 | Tavriya | 35 | -5 | 32:38 | |
12 | FC Kotayk | 35 | -8 | 31:39 | |
13 | Lokomotiv NN | 35 | -11 | 31:39 | |
13 | Rostselmash | 35 | -11 | 31:39 | |
15 | Geolog Tyumen | 35 | -12 | 31:39 | |
16 | Tiras Tiraspol | 35 | -15 | 31:39 | |
17 | Zenit S-Pb | 35 | -2 | 30:40 | |
18 | Kairat Almaty | 35 | -14 | 28:42 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 35 | -20 | 26:44 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 35 | -36 | 14:56 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...