Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Plauen | 1:2 | H96 (16.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
489 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(5.) Jena | 2:1 | FSV (18.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.721 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
(1.) Union | 3:2 | FCM (11.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.523 · Dirk Zschoke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 17' | |||
26' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 34' | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) FSV Lo | 2:0 | HBSC 2 (10.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
272 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) FCS | 0:0 | SGD (8.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.347 · Manuel Gräfe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
(2.) DSC | 5:0 | B03 (6.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.510 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) BFC | 2:3 | VfB (9.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
335 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) Eisenh | 2:2 | TeBe 2 (15.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
69' | ||||
2:2 | 89' | |||
89' | ||||
(3.) Aue | 2:0 | FC RWE (7.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 33 | 29 | 74 | |
2 | Dresdner SC | 33 | 39 | 60 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 33 | 21 | 60 | |
4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 33 | 20 | 58 | |
5 | Sachsen Leipzig | 33 | 14 | 57 | |
6 | Babelsberg 03 | 33 | 15 | 54 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 33 | -4 | 54 | |
8 | Dynamo Dresden | 33 | 9 | 49 | |
9 | VfB Leipzig | 33 | 3 | 46 | |
10 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 33 | 16 | 44 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 33 | -15 | 40 | |
12 | EFC Stahl | 33 | -17 | 40 | |
13 | VFC Plauen | 33 | -11 | 35 | |
14 | Lok Stendal | 33 | -20 | 34 | |
15 | VfL Halle 96 | 33 | -32 | 32 | |
16 | TeBe II | 33 | -21 | 31 | |
17 | BFC Dynamo | 33 | -13 | 28 | |
18 | FSV Zwickau | 33 | -33 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...