Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) TeBe 2 | 1:0 | FSV (18.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Torsten Jauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
77' | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Eisenh | 4:1 | SGD (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
840 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
78' | ||||
80' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) BFC | 2:0 | H96 (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
414 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Union | 1:1 | FCS (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.300 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(8.) VfB | 2:2 | FC RWE (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) FCM | 1:4 | B03 (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.936 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
78' | ||||
1:4 | 82' | |||
(7.) Jena | 0:0 | Plauen (11.) | ||
Tue
Mar 21, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.520 · Bernd Robel |
(3.) Aue | 2:3 | FSV Lo (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 18, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
(2.) DSC | 1:1 | HBSC 2 (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.215 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 22 | 18 | 46 | |
2 | Babelsberg 03 | 22 | 21 | 41 | |
3 | Dresdner SC | 22 | 20 | 41 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 22 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 22 | 14 | 40 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 22 | -3 | 35 | |
7 | EFC Stahl | 22 | -2 | 33 | |
8 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 22 | 10 | 32 | |
9 | VfB Leipzig | 22 | 2 | 32 | |
10 | VFC Plauen | 22 | 1 | 28 | |
11 | Dynamo Dresden | 22 | -1 | 27 | |
12 | VfL Halle 96 | 22 | -19 | 25 | |
13 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 22 | 1 | 24 | |
14 | Lok Stendal | 22 | -7 | 24 | |
15 | TeBe II | 22 | -15 | 23 | |
16 | Hertha BSC II | 22 | -17 | 20 | |
17 | BFC Dynamo | 22 | -9 | 19 | |
18 | FSV Zwickau | 22 | -25 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...